Search
- ID
- 2000435913
- Name
- Dieubeni Ndongala
- Age
- 22
- DOB
- 2003-01-06
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
The Democratic Republic of the Congo
- Contracted Club
-
Tout Puissant Mazembe
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £91k
- Estimated Cost
- £72k
- Position
- D RC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 27
This is a preview of what Dieubeni Ndongala looks like in FM26. Dieubeni Ndongala may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Dieubeni Ndongala cost in Football Manager 26?
Dieubeni Ndongala is valued at £91k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £72k if you want to buy him.
How good is Dieubeni Ndongala in FM 26?
We rate Dieubeni Ndongala
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Dieubeni Ndongala likely to improve in FM 2026?
Dieubeni Ndongala has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Dieubeni Ndongala have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Dieubeni Ndongala has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Dieubeni Ndongala injury prone in FM2026?
No, Dieubeni Ndongala is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Dieubeni Ndongala play in FM26?
Dieubeni Ndongala plays as D RC in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Dieubeni Ndongala in FM2026?
Dieubeni Ndongala is
DR Congolese
in Football Manager 26.
DR Congolese
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Dieubeni Ndongala?
Dieubeni Ndongala is 22 Years, 5 Months and 21 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 6th January 2003.
How much money does Dieubeni Ndongala earn at Tout Puissant Mazembe?
Dieubeni Ndongala earns £0 in wages while playing for
Tout Puissant Mazembe
in FM26.
Tout Puissant Mazembe
in FM26.
Does Dieubeni Ndongala have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Dieubeni Ndongala does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.