Search
- ID
- 2000439778
- Name
- Patrick Cristea
- Age
- 17
- DOB
- 2008-03-20
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Romania
- Contracted Club
-
ASC Daco Getica
- Loan Club
-
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2027
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Loan Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Position
- AM R
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 25
This is a preview of what Patrick Cristea looks like in FM26. Patrick Cristea may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Patrick Cristea cost in Football Manager 26?
Patrick Cristea is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Patrick Cristea in FM 26?
We rate Patrick Cristea
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Patrick Cristea likely to improve in FM 2026?
Patrick Cristea has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Patrick Cristea have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Patrick Cristea has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Patrick Cristea injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Patrick Cristea is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Patrick Cristea play in FM26?
Patrick Cristea plays as AM R in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Patrick Cristea in FM2026?
Patrick Cristea is
Romanian
in Football Manager 26.
Romanian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Patrick Cristea?
Patrick Cristea is 17 Years, 3 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 20th March 2008.
How much money does Patrick Cristea earn at ASC Daco Getica?
Patrick Cristea earns £0 in wages while playing for
ASC Daco Getica
in FM26.
ASC Daco Getica
in FM26.
When does Patrick Cristea contract expire in FM26?
Patrick Cristea has a contract with
ASC Daco Getica
until 30-06-2027.
ASC Daco Getica
until 30-06-2027.
Does Patrick Cristea have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Patrick Cristea does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.
Is Patrick Cristea on loan in CS Universitar din Alba Iulia?
Yes Patrick Cristea is on loan to
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia
in Football Manager 26.
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia
in Football Manager 26.