ID
2000450294
Name
Alex Afflick
Age
20
DOB
2004-10-02
Gender
male
Nationality
Jamaica
Contracted Club
Wifi United
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£73
Contract Expires
30-06-2027
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
10

This is a preview of what Alex Afflick looks like in FM26. Alex Afflick may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Alex Afflick cost in Football Manager 26?

Alex Afflick is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Alex Afflick in FM 26?

We rate Alex Afflick 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Alex Afflick likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Alex Afflick is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Alex Afflick have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Alex Afflick has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Alex Afflick injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Alex Afflick is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Alex Afflick play in FM26?

Alex Afflick plays as ST in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Alex Afflick in FM2026?

Alex Afflick is Jamaica Football Manager Graphic Jamaican in Football Manager 26.

How old is Alex Afflick?

Alex Afflick is 20 Years, 8 Months and 25 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 2nd October 2004.

How much money does Alex Afflick earn at Wifi United?

Alex Afflick earns £73 in wages while playing for Wifi United Football Manager Graphic Wifi United in FM26.

When does Alex Afflick contract expire in FM26?

Alex Afflick has a contract with Wifi United Football Manager Graphic Wifi United until 30-06-2027.

Does Alex Afflick have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Alex Afflick does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.