Search
- ID
- 2000454415
- Name
- Igor Centurión
- Age
- 21
- DOB
- 2004-04-17
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Paraguay
- Contracted Club
-
Resistencia Sport Club
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £315k
- Estimated Cost
- £337k
- Position
- ST
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 18
This is a preview of what Igor Centurión looks like in FM26. Igor Centurión may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Igor Centurión cost in Football Manager 26?
Igor Centurión is valued at £315k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £337k if you want to buy him.
How good is Igor Centurión in FM 26?
We rate Igor Centurión
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Igor Centurión likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Igor Centurión is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Igor Centurión have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Igor Centurión has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Igor Centurión injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Igor Centurión is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Igor Centurión play in FM26?
Igor Centurión plays as ST in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Igor Centurión in FM2026?
Igor Centurión is
Paraguayan
in Football Manager 26.
Paraguayan
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Igor Centurión?
Igor Centurión is 21 Years, 2 Months and 10 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 17th April 2004.
How much money does Igor Centurión earn at Resistencia Sport Club?
Igor Centurión earns £0 in wages while playing for
Resistencia Sport Club
in FM26.
Resistencia Sport Club
in FM26.
Does Igor Centurión have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Igor Centurión does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.