Search
- ID
- 2000455136
- Name
- Romilly Evans
- Age
- 17
- DOB
- 2008-07-09
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
England
- Contracted Club
-
London City Lionesses
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £202
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £14k
- Estimated Cost
- £29k
- Position
- DM, AM C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 45
This is a preview of what Romilly Evans looks like in FM26. Romilly Evans may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Romilly Evans cost in Football Manager 26?
Romilly Evans is valued at £14k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £29k if you want to buy him.
How good is Romilly Evans in FM 26?
We rate Romilly Evans
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Romilly Evans likely to improve in FM 2026?
Romilly Evans has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Romilly Evans have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Romilly Evans has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Romilly Evans injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Romilly Evans is very injury prone in Football Manager 26 and it is likely he will get alot of injuries. Best to avoid signing him.
What position does Romilly Evans play in FM26?
Romilly Evans plays as DM, AM C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Romilly Evans in FM2026?
Romilly Evans is
England
in Football Manager 26.
England
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Romilly Evans?
Romilly Evans is 16 Years, 11 Months and 18 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 9th July 2008.
How much money does Romilly Evans earn at London City Lionesses?
Romilly Evans earns £202 in wages while playing for
London City Lionesses
in FM26.
London City Lionesses
in FM26.
When does Romilly Evans contract expire in FM26?
Romilly Evans has a contract with
London City Lionesses
until 30-06-2026.
London City Lionesses
until 30-06-2026.
Does Romilly Evans have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Romilly Evans does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.