Search
- ID
- 2000475428
- Name
- Benjamin David
- Age
- 28
- DOB
- 1997-02-26
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
France
- Contracted Club
-
Paotred Dispount Ergué-Gabéric
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £9k
- Estimated Cost
- £570
- Position
- GK
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 13
This is a preview of what Benjamin David looks like in FM26. Benjamin David may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Benjamin David cost in Football Manager 26?
Benjamin David is valued at £9k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £570 if you want to buy him.
How good is Benjamin David in FM 26?
We rate Benjamin David
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Benjamin David likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Benjamin David is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Benjamin David have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Benjamin David has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Benjamin David injury prone in FM2026?
No, Benjamin David is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Benjamin David play in FM26?
Benjamin David plays as GK in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Benjamin David in FM2026?
Benjamin David is
French
in Football Manager 26.
French
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Benjamin David?
Benjamin David is 28 Years, 4 Months and 1 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 26th February 1997.
How much money does Benjamin David earn at Paotred Dispount Ergué-Gabéric?
Benjamin David earns £0 in wages while playing for
Paotred Dispount Ergué-Gabéric
in FM26.
Paotred Dispount Ergué-Gabéric
in FM26.
When does Benjamin David contract expire in FM26?
Benjamin David has a contract with
Paotred Dispount Ergué-Gabéric
until 30-06-2026.
Paotred Dispount Ergué-Gabéric
until 30-06-2026.
Does Benjamin David have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Benjamin David does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.