ID
2000481510
Name
Dylan Burns
Age
16
DOB
2008-11-08
Gender
male
Nationality
Wales
Contracted Club
St Asaph City
Club Contract Type
Youth Contract
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
M C
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
0

This is a preview of what Dylan Burns looks like in FM26. Dylan Burns may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Dylan Burns cost in Football Manager 26?

Dylan Burns is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Dylan Burns in FM 26?

We rate Dylan Burns 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Dylan Burns likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Dylan Burns is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Dylan Burns have random potential ability in FM2026?

Yes, Dylan Burns has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Dylan Burns injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Dylan Burns is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Dylan Burns play in FM26?

Dylan Burns plays as M C in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Dylan Burns in FM2026?

Dylan Burns is Wales Football Manager Graphic Welsh in Football Manager 26.

How old is Dylan Burns?

Dylan Burns is 16 Years, 7 Months and 19 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 8th November 2008.

How much money does Dylan Burns earn at St Asaph City?

Dylan Burns earns £0 in wages while playing for St Asaph City Football Manager Graphic St Asaph City in FM26.

Does Dylan Burns have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Dylan Burns does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.