Search
- ID
- 2000483463
- Name
- Maja Leśkiewicz
- Age
- 16
- DOB
- 2009-06-07
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
Poland
- Contracted Club
-
Pogoń Szczecin
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £4k
- Estimated Cost
- £10k
- Position
- M C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 45
This is a preview of what Maja Leśkiewicz looks like in FM26. Maja Leśkiewicz may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Maja Leśkiewicz cost in Football Manager 26?
Maja Leśkiewicz is valued at £4k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £10k if you want to buy him.
How good is Maja Leśkiewicz in FM 26?
We rate Maja Leśkiewicz
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Maja Leśkiewicz likely to improve in FM 2026?
Maja Leśkiewicz has the potential ability to become rated 3/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Maja Leśkiewicz have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Maja Leśkiewicz has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Maja Leśkiewicz injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Maja Leśkiewicz is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Maja Leśkiewicz play in FM26?
Maja Leśkiewicz plays as M C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Maja Leśkiewicz in FM2026?
Maja Leśkiewicz is
Poland
in Football Manager 26.
Poland
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Maja Leśkiewicz?
Maja Leśkiewicz is 16 Years, 0 Months and 20 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 7th June 2009.
How much money does Maja Leśkiewicz earn at Pogoń Szczecin?
Maja Leśkiewicz earns £0 in wages while playing for
Pogoń Szczecin
in FM26.
Pogoń Szczecin
in FM26.
Does Maja Leśkiewicz have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Maja Leśkiewicz does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.