Search
- ID
- 2000485317
- Name
- Conor Jones
- Age
- 21
- DOB
- 2004-07-13
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Wales
- Contracted Club
-
Abertillery Bluebirds
- Club Contract Type
- Non-Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- D C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 8
This is a preview of what Conor Jones looks like in FM26. Conor Jones may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Conor Jones cost in Football Manager 26?
Conor Jones is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Conor Jones in FM 26?
We rate Conor Jones
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Conor Jones likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Conor Jones is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Conor Jones have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Conor Jones has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Conor Jones injury prone in FM2026?
No, Conor Jones is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Conor Jones play in FM26?
Conor Jones plays as D C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Conor Jones in FM2026?
Conor Jones is
Welsh
in Football Manager 26.
Welsh
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Conor Jones?
Conor Jones is 20 Years, 11 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 13th July 2004.
How much money does Conor Jones earn at Abertillery Bluebirds?
Conor Jones earns £0 in wages while playing for
Abertillery Bluebirds
in FM26.
Abertillery Bluebirds
in FM26.
Does Conor Jones have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Conor Jones does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.