Search
- ID
- 2000489098
- Name
- Théo Bourdon-Rey
- Age
- 16
- DOB
- 2009-02-01
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
France
- Contracted Club
-
En Avant Guingamp
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £128k
- Estimated Cost
- £261k
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 43
This is a preview of what Théo Bourdon-Rey looks like in FM26. Théo Bourdon-Rey may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Théo Bourdon-Rey cost in Football Manager 26?
Théo Bourdon-Rey is valued at £128k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £261k if you want to buy him.
How good is Théo Bourdon-Rey in FM 26?
We rate Théo Bourdon-Rey
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Théo Bourdon-Rey likely to improve in FM 2026?
Théo Bourdon-Rey has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Théo Bourdon-Rey have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Théo Bourdon-Rey has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Théo Bourdon-Rey injury prone in FM2026?
No, Théo Bourdon-Rey is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Théo Bourdon-Rey play in FM26?
Théo Bourdon-Rey plays as DM in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Théo Bourdon-Rey in FM2026?
Théo Bourdon-Rey is
French
in Football Manager 26.
French
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Théo Bourdon-Rey?
Théo Bourdon-Rey is 16 Years, 4 Months and 26 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 1st February 2009.
How much money does Théo Bourdon-Rey earn at En Avant Guingamp?
Théo Bourdon-Rey earns £0 in wages while playing for
En Avant Guingamp
in FM26.
En Avant Guingamp
in FM26.
Does Théo Bourdon-Rey have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Théo Bourdon-Rey does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.