Search
- ID
- 2000489622
- Name
- Chen Si Tin
- Age
- 17
- DOB
- 2008-04-06
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Macau
- Contracted Club
-
Macau Chiba FC
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- AM C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 17
This is a preview of what Chen Si Tin looks like in FM26. Chen Si Tin may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Chen Si Tin cost in Football Manager 26?
Chen Si Tin is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Chen Si Tin in FM 26?
We rate Chen Si Tin
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Chen Si Tin likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Chen Si Tin is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Chen Si Tin have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Chen Si Tin has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Chen Si Tin injury prone in FM2026?
No, Chen Si Tin is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Chen Si Tin play in FM26?
Chen Si Tin plays as AM C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Chen Si Tin in FM2026?
Chen Si Tin is
Macanese (China PR)
in Football Manager 26.
Macanese (China PR)
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Chen Si Tin?
Chen Si Tin is 17 Years, 2 Months and 21 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 6th April 2008.
How much money does Chen Si Tin earn at Macau Chiba FC?
Chen Si Tin earns £0 in wages while playing for
Macau Chiba FC
in FM26.
Macau Chiba FC
in FM26.
Does Chen Si Tin have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Chen Si Tin does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.