ID
2000490897
Name
Felizandro Jorge
Age
19
DOB
2006-03-13
Gender
male
Nationality
Angola
Contracted Club
Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-06-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
30

This is a preview of what Felizandro Jorge looks like in FM26. Felizandro Jorge may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Felizandro Jorge cost in Football Manager 26?

Felizandro Jorge is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Felizandro Jorge in FM 26?

We rate Felizandro Jorge 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Felizandro Jorge likely to improve in FM 2026?

Felizandro Jorge has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Felizandro Jorge have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Felizandro Jorge has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Felizandro Jorge injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Felizandro Jorge is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Felizandro Jorge play in FM26?

Felizandro Jorge plays as ST in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Felizandro Jorge in FM2026?

Felizandro Jorge is Angola Football Manager Graphic Angolan in Football Manager 26.

How old is Felizandro Jorge?

Felizandro Jorge is 19 Years, 3 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 13th March 2006.

How much money does Felizandro Jorge earn at Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas?

Felizandro Jorge earns £0 in wages while playing for Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas Football Manager Graphic Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas in FM26.

When does Felizandro Jorge contract expire in FM26?

Felizandro Jorge has a contract with Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas Football Manager Graphic Clube de Futebol Os Marialvas until 30-06-2026.

Does Felizandro Jorge have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Felizandro Jorge does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.