Search
- ID
- 2000497446
- Name
- Jack McFarlane
- Age
- 16
- DOB
- 2009-03-23
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Northern Ireland
- Contracted Club
-
Ballymena United
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- D R
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 10
This is a preview of what Jack McFarlane looks like in FM26. Jack McFarlane may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Jack McFarlane cost in Football Manager 26?
Jack McFarlane is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Jack McFarlane in FM 26?
We rate Jack McFarlane
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Jack McFarlane likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Jack McFarlane is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Jack McFarlane have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Jack McFarlane has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Jack McFarlane injury prone in FM2026?
No, Jack McFarlane is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Jack McFarlane play in FM26?
Jack McFarlane plays as D R in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Jack McFarlane in FM2026?
Jack McFarlane is
Northern Irish
in Football Manager 26.
Northern Irish
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Jack McFarlane?
Jack McFarlane is 16 Years, 3 Months and 4 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 23rd March 2009.
How much money does Jack McFarlane earn at Ballymena United?
Jack McFarlane earns £0 in wages while playing for
Ballymena United
in FM26.
Ballymena United
in FM26.
When does Jack McFarlane contract expire in FM26?
Jack McFarlane has a contract with
Ballymena United
until 30-06-2026.
Ballymena United
until 30-06-2026.
Does Jack McFarlane have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Jack McFarlane does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.