Search
- ID
- 2000506114
- Name
- Guy Meyer
- Age
- 73
- DOB
- 1952-06-15
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
France
- Contracted Club
-
Stadium Racing Colmar
- Club Job
- Director
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Judging Player Ability
- 4
- Judging Player Potential
- 5
- Manager Rating
- 0
- Assistant Rating
- 0
- Coach Rating
- 0
- Scout Rating
- 0
- Physio Rating
- 0
- Strength Training
- 30
- Aerobic Training
- 30
- GK Handling Training
- 36
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 21
- Tactics Training
- 28
- Ball Control Training
- 28
- Defending Training
- 24
- Attacking Training
- 30
- Shooting Training
- 30
- Home Rep
- 75
- World Rep
- 17
- Current Rep
- 75
This is a preview of what Guy Meyer looks like in FM26. Guy Meyer may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Guy Meyer in FM2026?
Guy Meyer is
French
in Football Manager 26.
French
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Guy Meyer?
Guy Meyer is 73 Years, 0 Months and 12 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 15th June 1952.
How much money does Guy Meyer earn at Stadium Racing Colmar?
Guy Meyer earns £0 in wages while playing for
Stadium Racing Colmar
in FM26.
Stadium Racing Colmar
in FM26.