Search
- ID
- 2000510957
- Name
- Kendra Brown
- Age
- 18
- DOB
- 2006-09-05
- Gender
- female
- Nationality
-
England
- Contracted Club
-
Tottenham Hotspur
- Loan Club
-
Dulwich Hamlet
- Club Contract Type
- Youth Contract
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £20k
- Estimated Cost
- £41k
- Loan Expires
- 31-05-2026
- Position
- DM
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 30
This is a preview of what Kendra Brown looks like in FM26. Kendra Brown may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Kendra Brown cost in Football Manager 26?
Kendra Brown is valued at £20k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £41k if you want to buy him.
How good is Kendra Brown in FM 26?
We rate Kendra Brown
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Kendra Brown likely to improve in FM 2026?
Kendra Brown has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Kendra Brown have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Kendra Brown has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Kendra Brown injury prone in FM2026?
No, Kendra Brown is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Kendra Brown play in FM26?
Kendra Brown plays as DM in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Kendra Brown in FM2026?
Kendra Brown is
England
in Football Manager 26.
England
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Kendra Brown?
Kendra Brown is 18 Years, 9 Months and 22 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 5th September 2006.
How much money does Kendra Brown earn at Tottenham Hotspur?
Kendra Brown earns £0 in wages while playing for
Tottenham Hotspur
in FM26.
Tottenham Hotspur
in FM26.
Does Kendra Brown have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Kendra Brown does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.
Is Kendra Brown on loan in Dulwich Hamlet?
Yes Kendra Brown is on loan to
Dulwich Hamlet
in Football Manager 26.
Dulwich Hamlet
in Football Manager 26.