Search
- ID
- 2000511604
- Name
- Henrique Fontão
- Age
- 25
- DOB
- 2000-06-21
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Portugal
- Contracted Club
-
Brito Sport Clube
- Club Job
- Physio (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 3
- Judging Player Potential
- 1
- Manager Rating
- 1
- Assistant Rating
- 1
- Coach Rating
- 1
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 20
- Strength Training
- 19
- Aerobic Training
- 19
- GK Handling Training
- 53
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 19
- Tactics Training
- 22
- Ball Control Training
- 24
- Defending Training
- 22
- Attacking Training
- 20
- Shooting Training
- 21
- Home Rep
- 60
- World Rep
- 5
- Current Rep
- 60
This is a preview of what Henrique Fontão looks like in FM26. Henrique Fontão may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Henrique Fontão in FM2026?
Henrique Fontão is
Portuguese
in Football Manager 26.
Portuguese
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Henrique Fontão?
Henrique Fontão is 25 Years, 0 Months and 6 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 21st June 2000.
How much money does Henrique Fontão earn at Brito Sport Clube?
Henrique Fontão earns £0 in wages while playing for
Brito Sport Clube
in FM26.
Brito Sport Clube
in FM26.
When does Henrique Fontão contract expire in FM26?
Henrique Fontão has a contract with
Brito Sport Clube
until 30-06-2026.
Brito Sport Clube
until 30-06-2026.