Search
- ID
- 2000519593
- Name
- Cipriano Silva
- Age
- 19
- DOB
- 2005-10-20
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Guinea-Bissau
- Contracted Club
-
Sport União Sintrense B
- Club Contract Type
- Amateur
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2026
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- AM L
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 40
This is a preview of what Cipriano Silva looks like in FM26. Cipriano Silva may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Cipriano Silva cost in Football Manager 26?
Cipriano Silva is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Cipriano Silva in FM 26?
We rate Cipriano Silva
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Cipriano Silva likely to improve in FM 2026?
Cipriano Silva has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Cipriano Silva have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Cipriano Silva has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Cipriano Silva injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Cipriano Silva is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Cipriano Silva play in FM26?
Cipriano Silva plays as AM L in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Cipriano Silva in FM2026?
Cipriano Silva is
Bissau-Guinean
in Football Manager 26.
Bissau-Guinean
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Cipriano Silva?
Cipriano Silva is 19 Years, 8 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 20th October 2005.
How much money does Cipriano Silva earn at Sport União Sintrense B?
Cipriano Silva earns £0 in wages while playing for
Sport União Sintrense B
in FM26.
Sport União Sintrense B
in FM26.
When does Cipriano Silva contract expire in FM26?
Cipriano Silva has a contract with
Sport União Sintrense B
until 30-06-2026.
Sport União Sintrense B
until 30-06-2026.
Does Cipriano Silva have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Cipriano Silva does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.