ID
2000525610
Name
James Henning
Age
32
DOB
1993-01-27
Gender
male
Nationality
Germany
Contracted Club
Holstein Kiel
Club Job
Scout
Club Contract Type
Full-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-06-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Judging Player Ability
11
Judging Player Potential
11
Manager Rating
1
Assistant Rating
1
Coach Rating
1
Scout Rating
20
Physio Rating
1
Strength Training
28
Aerobic Training
28
GK Handling Training
53
GK Shot Stopping Training
31
Tactics Training
34
Ball Control Training
32
Defending Training
31
Attacking Training
35
Shooting Training
34
Home Rep
92
World Rep
46
Current Rep
92

This is a preview of what James Henning looks like in FM26. James Henning may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

What nationality is James Henning in FM2026?

James Henning is Germany Football Manager Graphic German in Football Manager 26.

How old is James Henning?

James Henning is 32 Years, 5 Months and 0 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 27th January 1993.

How much money does James Henning earn at Holstein Kiel?

James Henning earns £0 in wages while playing for Holstein Kiel Football Manager Graphic Holstein Kiel in FM26.

When does James Henning contract expire in FM26?

James Henning has a contract with Holstein Kiel Football Manager Graphic Holstein Kiel until 30-06-2026.