Search
- ID
- 2000534334
- Name
- Benoît Dabe
- Age
- 37
- DOB
- 1988-03-24
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Belgium
- Contracted Club
-
RSC Saive
- Club Job
- Manager (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Expires
- 30-06-2027
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 7
- Judging Player Potential
- 6
- Manager Rating
- 20
- Assistant Rating
- 20
- Coach Rating
- 15
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 12
- Strength Training
- 31
- Aerobic Training
- 31
- GK Handling Training
- 59
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 31
- Tactics Training
- 37
- Ball Control Training
- 31
- Defending Training
- 37
- Attacking Training
- 35
- Shooting Training
- 32
- Home Rep
- 63
- World Rep
- 25
- Current Rep
- 63
This is a preview of what Benoît Dabe looks like in FM26. Benoît Dabe may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Benoît Dabe in FM2026?
Benoît Dabe is
Belgian
in Football Manager 26.
Belgian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Benoît Dabe?
Benoît Dabe is 37 Years, 3 Months and 3 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 24th March 1988.
How much money does Benoît Dabe earn at RSC Saive?
Benoît Dabe earns £0 in wages while playing for
RSC Saive
in FM26.
RSC Saive
in FM26.
When does Benoît Dabe contract expire in FM26?
Benoît Dabe has a contract with
RSC Saive
until 30-06-2027.
RSC Saive
until 30-06-2027.