ID
27122325
Name
Peter Jørgensen
Age
27
DOB
1998-01-14
Gender
male
Nationality
Denmark
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
GK
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
23

This is a preview of what Peter Jørgensen looks like in FM26. Peter Jørgensen may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Peter Jørgensen cost in Football Manager 26?

Peter Jørgensen is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Peter Jørgensen in FM 26?

We rate Peter Jørgensen 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Peter Jørgensen likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Peter Jørgensen is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Peter Jørgensen have random potential ability in FM2026?

Yes, Peter Jørgensen has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Peter Jørgensen injury prone in FM2026?

No, Peter Jørgensen is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Peter Jørgensen play in FM26?

Peter Jørgensen plays as GK in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Peter Jørgensen in FM2026?

Peter Jørgensen is Denmark Football Manager Graphic Danish in Football Manager 26.

How old is Peter Jørgensen?

Peter Jørgensen is 27 Years, 5 Months and 13 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 14th January 1998.