ID
29010354
Name
Eamon McAllister
Age
37
DOB
1987-11-19
Gender
male
Nationality
Northern Ireland
Contracted Club
Crewe United
Club Contract Type
Amateur
Wage
£50
Contract Expires
30-06-2022
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
AM RL
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
8

This is a preview of what Eamon McAllister looks like in FM26. Eamon McAllister may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Eamon McAllister cost in Football Manager 26?

Eamon McAllister is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Eamon McAllister in FM 26?

We rate Eamon McAllister 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Eamon McAllister likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Eamon McAllister is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Eamon McAllister have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Eamon McAllister has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Eamon McAllister injury prone in FM2026?

No, Eamon McAllister is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Eamon McAllister play in FM26?

Eamon McAllister plays as AM RL in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Eamon McAllister in FM2026?

Eamon McAllister is Northern Ireland Football Manager Graphic Northern Irish in Football Manager 26.

How old is Eamon McAllister?

Eamon McAllister is 37 Years, 7 Months and 8 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 19th November 1987.

How much money does Eamon McAllister earn at Crewe United?

Eamon McAllister earns £50 in wages while playing for Crewe United Football Manager Graphic Crewe United in FM26.

When does Eamon McAllister contract expire in FM26?

Eamon McAllister has a contract with Crewe United Football Manager Graphic Crewe United until 30-06-2022.

Does Eamon McAllister have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Eamon McAllister does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.