Search
- ID
- 29117621
- Name
- Koby Arthur
- Age
- 29
- DOB
- 1996-01-31
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Ghana
- Contracted Club
-
Bromsgrove Sporting
- Club Contract Type
- Non-Contract
- Wage
- £50
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- AM RLC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 53
This is a preview of what Koby Arthur looks like in FM26. Koby Arthur may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Koby Arthur cost in Football Manager 26?
Koby Arthur is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Koby Arthur in FM 26?
We rate Koby Arthur
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Koby Arthur likely to improve in FM 2026?
Koby Arthur has the potential ability to become rated 2/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Koby Arthur have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Koby Arthur has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Koby Arthur injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Koby Arthur is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Koby Arthur play in FM26?
Koby Arthur plays as AM RLC in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Koby Arthur in FM2026?
Koby Arthur is
Ghanaian
in Football Manager 26.
Ghanaian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Koby Arthur?
Koby Arthur is 29 Years, 4 Months and 27 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 31st January 1996.
How much money does Koby Arthur earn at Bromsgrove Sporting?
Koby Arthur earns £50 in wages while playing for
Bromsgrove Sporting
in FM26.
Bromsgrove Sporting
in FM26.
Does Koby Arthur have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Koby Arthur does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.