ID
33077526
Name
Eric Bullock
Age
29
DOB
1996-06-18
Gender
male
Nationality
Finland
Contracted Club
Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
15-11-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£26k
Estimated Cost
£2k
Position
AM RL, ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
1
Eric Bullock has peaked and will not improve in FM26.

This is a preview of what Eric Bullock looks like in FM26. Eric Bullock may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Eric Bullock cost in Football Manager 26?

Eric Bullock is valued at £26k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £2k if you want to buy him.

How good is Eric Bullock in FM 26?

We rate Eric Bullock 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Eric Bullock likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Eric Bullock is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Eric Bullock have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Eric Bullock has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Eric Bullock injury prone in FM2026?

No, Eric Bullock is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Eric Bullock play in FM26?

Eric Bullock plays as AM RL, ST in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Eric Bullock in FM2026?

Eric Bullock is Finland Football Manager Graphic Finnish in Football Manager 26.

How old is Eric Bullock?

Eric Bullock is 29 Years, 0 Months and 9 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 18th June 1996.

How much money does Eric Bullock earn at Tampereen Pallo-Veikot?

Eric Bullock earns £0 in wages while playing for Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Football Manager Graphic Tampereen Pallo-Veikot in FM26.

When does Eric Bullock contract expire in FM26?

Eric Bullock has a contract with Tampereen Pallo-Veikot Football Manager Graphic Tampereen Pallo-Veikot until 15-11-2026.

Does Eric Bullock have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Eric Bullock does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.