Search
- ID
- 36037020
- Name
- Dimitris Tsitos
- Age
- 55
- DOB
- 1970-06-20
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Greece
- Contracted Club
-
Acharnaikos AO
- Club Job
- Fitness Coach (First Team)
- Club Contract Type
- Part-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Judging Player Ability
- 5
- Judging Player Potential
- 5
- Manager Rating
- 10
- Assistant Rating
- 10
- Coach Rating
- 10
- Scout Rating
- 10
- Physio Rating
- 10
- Strength Training
- 54
- Aerobic Training
- 54
- GK Handling Training
- 52
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 21
- Tactics Training
- 26
- Ball Control Training
- 18
- Defending Training
- 32
- Attacking Training
- 26
- Shooting Training
- 22
- Home Rep
- 80
- World Rep
- 30
- Current Rep
- 80
This is a preview of what Dimitris Tsitos looks like in FM26. Dimitris Tsitos may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Dimitris Tsitos in FM2026?
Dimitris Tsitos is
Greek
in Football Manager 26.
Greek
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Dimitris Tsitos?
Dimitris Tsitos is 55 Years, 0 Months and 7 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 20th June 1970.
How much money does Dimitris Tsitos earn at Acharnaikos AO?
Dimitris Tsitos earns £0 in wages while playing for
Acharnaikos AO
in FM26.
Acharnaikos AO
in FM26.