ID
40037948
Name
Krishnananda Singh
Age
29
DOB
1996-02-01
Gender
male
Nationality
India
Contracted Club
SC Bengaluru
Club Contract Type
Full-Time
Wage
£340
Contract Expires
31-05-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£8k
Estimated Cost
£420
Position
AM RL
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
5

This is a preview of what Krishnananda Singh looks like in FM26. Krishnananda Singh may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Krishnananda Singh cost in Football Manager 26?

Krishnananda Singh is valued at £8k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £420 if you want to buy him.

How good is Krishnananda Singh in FM 26?

We rate Krishnananda Singh 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Krishnananda Singh likely to improve in FM 2026?

Krishnananda Singh has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Krishnananda Singh have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Krishnananda Singh has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Krishnananda Singh injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Krishnananda Singh is very injury prone in Football Manager 26 and it is likely he will get alot of injuries. Best to avoid signing him.

What position does Krishnananda Singh play in FM26?

Krishnananda Singh plays as AM RL in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Krishnananda Singh in FM2026?

Krishnananda Singh is India Football Manager Graphic Indian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Krishnananda Singh?

Krishnananda Singh is 29 Years, 4 Months and 26 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 1st February 1996.

How much money does Krishnananda Singh earn at SC Bengaluru?

Krishnananda Singh earns £340 in wages while playing for SC Bengaluru Football Manager Graphic SC Bengaluru in FM26.

When does Krishnananda Singh contract expire in FM26?

Krishnananda Singh has a contract with SC Bengaluru Football Manager Graphic SC Bengaluru until 31-05-2026.

Does Krishnananda Singh have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Krishnananda Singh does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.