ID
43301762
Name
Adolfo Asoletti
Age
24
DOB
2000-07-15
Gender
male
Nationality
Italy
Contracted Club
A.S.D. Limena
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
30-06-2026
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£3k
Estimated Cost
£190
Position
D/WB L
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
16

This is a preview of what Adolfo Asoletti looks like in FM26. Adolfo Asoletti may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Adolfo Asoletti cost in Football Manager 26?

Adolfo Asoletti is valued at £3k in FM26 but you should expect to pay £190 if you want to buy him.

How good is Adolfo Asoletti in FM 26?

We rate Adolfo Asoletti 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Adolfo Asoletti likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Adolfo Asoletti is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Adolfo Asoletti have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Adolfo Asoletti has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Adolfo Asoletti injury prone in FM2026?

No, Adolfo Asoletti is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Adolfo Asoletti play in FM26?

Adolfo Asoletti plays as D/WB L in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Adolfo Asoletti in FM2026?

Adolfo Asoletti is Italy Football Manager Graphic Italian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Adolfo Asoletti?

Adolfo Asoletti is 24 Years, 11 Months and 12 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 15th July 2000.

How much money does Adolfo Asoletti earn at A.S.D. Limena?

Adolfo Asoletti earns £0 in wages while playing for A.S.D. Limena Football Manager Graphic A.S.D. Limena in FM26.

When does Adolfo Asoletti contract expire in FM26?

Adolfo Asoletti has a contract with A.S.D. Limena Football Manager Graphic A.S.D. Limena until 30-06-2026.

Does Adolfo Asoletti have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Adolfo Asoletti does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.