ID
45070929
Name
Koki Ikeda
Age
34
DOB
1990-12-13
Gender
male
Nationality
Japan
Contracted Club
Michinoku Sendai FC
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
31-01-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
AM RL
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
30

This is a preview of what Koki Ikeda looks like in FM26. Koki Ikeda may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Koki Ikeda cost in Football Manager 26?

Koki Ikeda is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Koki Ikeda in FM 26?

We rate Koki Ikeda 0 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Koki Ikeda likely to improve in FM 2026?

Koki Ikeda has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does Koki Ikeda have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Koki Ikeda has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Koki Ikeda injury prone in FM2026?

No, Koki Ikeda is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Koki Ikeda play in FM26?

Koki Ikeda plays as AM RL in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Koki Ikeda in FM2026?

Koki Ikeda is Japan Football Manager Graphic Japanese in Football Manager 26.

How old is Koki Ikeda?

Koki Ikeda is 34 Years, 6 Months and 14 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 13th December 1990.

How much money does Koki Ikeda earn at Michinoku Sendai FC?

Koki Ikeda earns £0 in wages while playing for Michinoku Sendai FC Football Manager Graphic Michinoku Sendai FC in FM26.

Does Koki Ikeda have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Koki Ikeda does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.