Search
- ID
- 49043195
- Name
- Mathis Ramé
- Age
- 25
- DOB
- 2000-03-30
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
France
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- M C
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 5
This is a preview of what Mathis Ramé looks like in FM26. Mathis Ramé may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Mathis Ramé cost in Football Manager 26?
Mathis Ramé is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Mathis Ramé in FM 26?
We rate Mathis Ramé
1
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Mathis Ramé likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Mathis Ramé is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Mathis Ramé have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Mathis Ramé has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Mathis Ramé injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Mathis Ramé is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Mathis Ramé play in FM26?
Mathis Ramé plays as M C in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Mathis Ramé in FM2026?
Mathis Ramé is
French
in Football Manager 26.
French
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Mathis Ramé?
Mathis Ramé is 25 Years, 2 Months and 28 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 30th March 2000.