ID
53189243
Name
Umar Malik
Age
31
DOB
1994-06-19
Gender
male
Nationality
Norway
Contracted Club
Oppsal IF
Club Job
Manager (First Team)
Club Contract Type
Part-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Expires
31-12-2023
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Judging Player Ability
7
Judging Player Potential
5
Manager Rating
20
Assistant Rating
20
Coach Rating
20
Scout Rating
1
Physio Rating
1
Strength Training
35
Aerobic Training
35
GK Handling Training
36
GK Shot Stopping Training
26
Tactics Training
49
Ball Control Training
41
Defending Training
44
Attacking Training
44
Shooting Training
40
Home Rep
74
World Rep
18
Current Rep
74

This is a preview of what Umar Malik looks like in FM26. Umar Malik may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

What nationality is Umar Malik in FM2026?

Umar Malik is Norway Football Manager Graphic Norwegian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Umar Malik?

Umar Malik is 31 Years, 0 Months and 8 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 19th June 1994.

How much money does Umar Malik earn at Oppsal IF?

Umar Malik earns £0 in wages while playing for Oppsal IF Football Manager Graphic Oppsal IF in FM26.

When does Umar Malik contract expire in FM26?

Umar Malik has a contract with Oppsal IF Football Manager Graphic Oppsal IF until 31-12-2023.