Search
- ID
- 66035887
- Name
- Bae Jae-Woo
- Age
- 32
- DOB
- 1993-05-17
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
The Republic of Korea
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- D RL
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 12
This is a preview of what Bae Jae-Woo looks like in FM26. Bae Jae-Woo may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Bae Jae-Woo cost in Football Manager 26?
Bae Jae-Woo is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Bae Jae-Woo in FM 26?
We rate Bae Jae-Woo
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Bae Jae-Woo likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Bae Jae-Woo is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Bae Jae-Woo have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Bae Jae-Woo has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Bae Jae-Woo injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Bae Jae-Woo is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Bae Jae-Woo play in FM26?
Bae Jae-Woo plays as D RL in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Bae Jae-Woo in FM2026?
Bae Jae-Woo is
South Korean
in Football Manager 26.
South Korean
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Bae Jae-Woo?
Bae Jae-Woo is 32 Years, 1 Months and 10 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 17th May 1993.