Search
- ID
- 67256517
- Name
- Elliot Gómez
- Age
- 26
- DOB
- 1999-06-11
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Spain
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- AM RL
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 28
This is a preview of what Elliot Gómez looks like in FM26. Elliot Gómez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Elliot Gómez cost in Football Manager 26?
Elliot Gómez is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Elliot Gómez in FM 26?
We rate Elliot Gómez
2
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Elliot Gómez likely to improve in FM 2026?
Even with good training and match time, Elliot Gómez is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.
Does Elliot Gómez have random potential ability in FM2026?
No, Elliot Gómez has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Elliot Gómez injury prone in FM2026?
Yes, Elliot Gómez is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.
What position does Elliot Gómez play in FM26?
Elliot Gómez plays as AM RL in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Elliot Gómez in FM2026?
Elliot Gómez is
Spanish
in Football Manager 26.
Spanish
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Elliot Gómez?
Elliot Gómez is 26 Years, 0 Months and 16 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 11th June 1999.