ID
754261
Name
Steffen Dreyer
Age
39
DOB
1986-05-12
Gender
male
Nationality
Norway
Contracted Club
Lyngen/Karnes IL
Club Contract Type
Amateur
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
AM RL, ST
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
15

This is a preview of what Steffen Dreyer looks like in FM26. Steffen Dreyer may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Steffen Dreyer cost in Football Manager 26?

Steffen Dreyer is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Steffen Dreyer in FM 26?

We rate Steffen Dreyer 1 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Steffen Dreyer likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Steffen Dreyer is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Steffen Dreyer have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Steffen Dreyer has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Steffen Dreyer injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, Steffen Dreyer is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does Steffen Dreyer play in FM26?

Steffen Dreyer plays as AM RL, ST in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Steffen Dreyer in FM2026?

Steffen Dreyer is Norway Football Manager Graphic Norwegian in Football Manager 26.

How old is Steffen Dreyer?

Steffen Dreyer is 39 Years, 1 Months and 15 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 12th May 1986.

How much money does Steffen Dreyer earn at Lyngen/Karnes IL?

Steffen Dreyer earns £0 in wages while playing for Lyngen/Karnes IL Football Manager Graphic Lyngen/Karnes IL in FM26.

Does Steffen Dreyer have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Steffen Dreyer does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.