ID
76063307
Name
David Cuperman
Age
28
DOB
1996-11-08
Gender
male
Nationality
Colombia
Contracted Club
Free Agent
Position
D LC
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
15

This is a preview of what David Cuperman looks like in FM26. David Cuperman may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does David Cuperman cost in Football Manager 26?

David Cuperman is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is David Cuperman in FM 26?

We rate David Cuperman 2 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is David Cuperman likely to improve in FM 2026?

David Cuperman has the potential ability to become rated 3/5 in Football Manager 26.

Does David Cuperman have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, David Cuperman has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is David Cuperman injury prone in FM2026?

Yes, David Cuperman is quite injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is likely he will get a few injuries, take this into consideration when thinking about signing him.

What position does David Cuperman play in FM26?

David Cuperman plays as D LC in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is David Cuperman in FM2026?

David Cuperman is Colombia Football Manager Graphic Colombian in Football Manager 26.

How old is David Cuperman?

David Cuperman is 28 Years, 7 Months and 19 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 8th November 1996.