ID
80030803
Name
Bryan Rodríguez
Age
28
DOB
1996-09-23
Gender
male
Nationality
Nicaragua
Contracted Club
Escorpiones de Belén FC
Club Contract Type
Full-Time
Wage
£0
Contract Signed
01-07-2025
Value
£0
Estimated Cost
£0
Position
GK
Current Ability
change from previous game
Potential Ability
change from previous game
CA Remaining
9

This is a preview of what Bryan Rodríguez looks like in FM26. Bryan Rodríguez may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.

How much does Bryan Rodríguez cost in Football Manager 26?

Bryan Rodríguez is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.

How good is Bryan Rodríguez in FM 26?

We rate Bryan Rodríguez 2 / 5 stars in Football Manager 26.

Is Bryan Rodríguez likely to improve in FM 2026?

Even with good training and match time, Bryan Rodríguez is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 26.

Does Bryan Rodríguez have random potential ability in FM2026?

No, Bryan Rodríguez has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM26 career you create.

Is Bryan Rodríguez injury prone in FM2026?

No, Bryan Rodríguez is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.

What position does Bryan Rodríguez play in FM26?

Bryan Rodríguez plays as GK in Football Manager 26.

What nationality is Bryan Rodríguez in FM2026?

Bryan Rodríguez is Nicaragua Football Manager Graphic Nicaraguan in Football Manager 26.

How old is Bryan Rodríguez?

Bryan Rodríguez is 28 Years, 9 Months and 4 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26. He was born on 23rd September 1996.

How much money does Bryan Rodríguez earn at Escorpiones de Belén FC?

Bryan Rodríguez earns £0 in wages while playing for Escorpiones de Belén FC Football Manager Graphic Escorpiones de Belén FC in FM26.

Does Bryan Rodríguez have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?

No, Bryan Rodríguez does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.