Search
- ID
- 82001314
- Name
- Kyle Ferriera
- Age
- 36
- DOB
- 1988-10-07
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Bermuda
- Contracted Club
-
North Village Community Club Rams
- Club Contract Type
- Future Professional
- Wage
- £0
- Contract Signed
- 01-07-2025
- Value
- £0
- Estimated Cost
- £0
- Position
- D/WB R
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 36
This is a preview of what Kyle Ferriera looks like in FM26. Kyle Ferriera may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
How much does Kyle Ferriera cost in Football Manager 26?
Kyle Ferriera is valued at £0 in FM26 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Kyle Ferriera in FM 26?
We rate Kyle Ferriera
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 26.
Is Kyle Ferriera likely to improve in FM 2026?
Kyle Ferriera has the potential ability to become rated 1/5 in Football Manager 26.
Does Kyle Ferriera have random potential ability in FM2026?
Yes, Kyle Ferriera has random potential in Football Manager 26, this means his potential ability will be different in every new FM26 career you create.
Is Kyle Ferriera injury prone in FM2026?
No, Kyle Ferriera is not injury prone in Football Manager 26. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Kyle Ferriera play in FM26?
Kyle Ferriera plays as D/WB R in Football Manager 26.
What nationality is Kyle Ferriera in FM2026?
Kyle Ferriera is
Bermudian
in Football Manager 26.
Bermudian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Kyle Ferriera?
Kyle Ferriera is 36 Years, 8 Months and 20 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 7th October 1988.
How much money does Kyle Ferriera earn at North Village Community Club Rams?
Kyle Ferriera earns £0 in wages while playing for
North Village Community Club Rams
in FM26.
North Village Community Club Rams
in FM26.
Does Kyle Ferriera have a minimum fee release clause in FM26?
No, Kyle Ferriera does not have a minimum fee release clause in Football Manager 26.