Search
- ID
- 89051721
- Name
- Georg Flatgård
- Age
- 34
- DOB
- 1991-05-11
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
Norway
- Contracted Club
-
Elverum Fotball
- Club Job
- Director
- Club Contract Type
- Full-Time
- Wage
- £0
- Judging Player Ability
- 7
- Judging Player Potential
- 6
- Manager Rating
- 1
- Assistant Rating
- 1
- Coach Rating
- 1
- Scout Rating
- 1
- Physio Rating
- 1
- Strength Training
- 31
- Aerobic Training
- 31
- GK Handling Training
- 46
- GK Shot Stopping Training
- 22
- Tactics Training
- 30
- Ball Control Training
- 34
- Defending Training
- 28
- Attacking Training
- 32
- Shooting Training
- 34
- Home Rep
- 66
- World Rep
- 11
- Current Rep
- 66
This is a preview of what Georg Flatgård looks like in FM26. Georg Flatgård may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM26 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 26 Update you can download.
What nationality is Georg Flatgård in FM2026?
Georg Flatgård is
Norwegian
in Football Manager 26.
Norwegian
in Football Manager 26.
How old is Georg Flatgård?
Georg Flatgård is 34 Years, 1 Months and 16 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 26.
He was born on 11th May 1991.
How much money does Georg Flatgård earn at Elverum Fotball?
Georg Flatgård earns £0 in wages while playing for
Elverum Fotball
in FM26.
Elverum Fotball
in FM26.