dVoOcEBcYHAdgJmc1m7bOoLSSE9a5MlLVIOxQxFQ.jpg Thumbnail

NK Junak Sinj are a team in Football Manager 26. Junak play in the Croatian Fourth League South in Croatia in FM 26. Junak play at a stadium called "Stadion Junak" in Football Manager 26.

Name
NK Junak Sinj
Nation
Croatia
Division
Croatian Fourth League South
Average Age
25.47
Balance
£-43k
Transfer Budget
£17k
Wage Budget
Training Facilities
Below Average
Youth Facilities
Adequate
Youth Academy
Adequate
Youth Recruitment
Adequate
Stadium Capacity
0
Average Attendance
200
Ability
42%
Potential
49%

NK Junak Sinj Newgen Rating

Adequate

Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by NK Junak Sinj will be Adequate

NK Junak Sinj Transfers

Looking for players to buy for NK Junak Sinj in Football Manager 26?

This is a guide to managing NK Junak Sinj in FM26. If you want to play Football Manager 26 with an updated NK Junak Sinj squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM26 Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 26 Data Update you can download.

NK Junak Sinj Players in FM26

All NK Junak Sinj Players in Football Manager 26

NK Junak Sinj Staff in FM26

NK Junak Sinj Staff in Football Manager 26

NK Junak Sinj Peaked Players in FM26

The following players have peaked and will not develop any further in Football Manager 26
Name Age Position Wage Value Cost Expires Rating Potential
Josip Maganjić 26 AM L, ST £0 £33k £2k