FC Umbertide Agape are a team in Football Manager 26. Umbertide Agape play in the Italian Promozione Umbria Grp.A in Italy in FM 26. Umbertide Agape play at a stadium called "Rodolfo Morandi" in Football Manager 26.

Name
FC Umbertide Agape
Nation
Italy
Division
Italian Promozione Umbria Grp.A
Average Age
21.18
Balance
£24k
Transfer Budget
£1
Wage Budget
Training Facilities
Poor
Youth Facilities
Poor
Youth Academy
Basic
Youth Recruitment
Limited
Stadium Capacity
0
Average Attendance
0
Ability
26%
Potential
34%

FC Umbertide Agape Newgen Rating

Poor

Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by FC Umbertide Agape will be Poor

FC Umbertide Agape Transfers

Looking for players to buy for FC Umbertide Agape in Football Manager 26?

This is a guide to managing FC Umbertide Agape in FM26. If you want to play Football Manager 26 with an updated FC Umbertide Agape squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM26 Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 26 Data Update you can download.

FC Umbertide Agape Players in FM26

All FC Umbertide Agape Players in Football Manager 26
Name Age Position Wage Value Cost Expires Rating Potential
Salvatore Corrado 22 AM L £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Adam Zimoch 27 D C £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Emilio Marinaro 23 GK £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Francesco Xhafa 22 DM £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Pietro Ceppodomo 22 AM RL, ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2026
Rodrigue Ndedi Moukoum 27 DM £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Gerardo Lavano 23 D/WB L £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Leonardo Benedetti 21 D LC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Mattia Giuliani 19 ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2026
Lorenzo Pazzaglia 21 D RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Cristiano Capati 22 D C £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Andrea Cicognola 19 ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2024
Gregorio Coppini 19 DM £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Denny Bartolucci 19 ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2027
Aleksandro Kica 17 AM RL, ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025
Filippo Iannuzzi 18 M RC £0 £0 £0
Filippo Luchetti 19 D RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2025

FC Umbertide Agape Staff in FM26

FC Umbertide Agape Staff in Football Manager 26