VVC Beernem are a team in Football Manager 26. VVC Beernem play in the West-Vlaanderen Provincial Division in Belgium in FM 26. VVC Beernem play at a stadium called "Sportpark Drogenbrood" in Football Manager 26.

Name
VVC Beernem
Nation
Belgium
Division
West-Vlaanderen Provincial Division
Average Age
27.5
Balance
£0
Transfer Budget
£0
Wage Budget
Training Facilities
Below Average
Youth Facilities
Below Average
Youth Academy
Average
Youth Recruitment
Basic
Stadium Capacity
0
Average Attendance
200
Ability
33%
Potential
38%

VVC Beernem Newgen Rating

Below Average

Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by VVC Beernem will be Below Average

VVC Beernem Transfers

Looking for players to buy for VVC Beernem in Football Manager 26?

This is a guide to managing VVC Beernem in FM26. If you want to play Football Manager 26 with an updated VVC Beernem squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM26 Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 26 Data Update you can download.

VVC Beernem Players in FM26

All VVC Beernem Players in Football Manager 26
Name Age Position Wage Value Cost Expires Rating Potential
Pieter Timmerman 33 D RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2026
Lennert Taghon 22 ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2027

VVC Beernem Staff in FM26

VVC Beernem Staff in Football Manager 26
Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Dimitri Delporte 48 Manager (First Team) £0 30-06-2026