i93HHTeiGFl316hg7qDal7E0SKXZxhl6MzhpWsDG.jpg Thumbnail

Fet IL are a team in Football Manager 26. Fet play in the Norwegian Lower Division in Norway in FM 26. Fet play at a stadium called "Fedrelandet Kunstgress" in Football Manager 26.

Name
Fet IL
Nation
Norway
Division
Norwegian Lower Division
Average Age
26.75
Balance
£1
Transfer Budget
£1
Wage Budget
Training Facilities
Poor
Youth Facilities
Poor
Youth Academy
Basic
Youth Recruitment
Limited
Stadium Capacity
0
Average Attendance
100
Ability
28%
Potential
38%

Fet IL Newgen Rating

Poor

Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by Fet IL will be Poor

Fet IL Transfers

Looking for players to buy for Fet IL in Football Manager 26?

This is a guide to managing Fet IL in FM26. If you want to play Football Manager 26 with an updated Fet IL squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM26 Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 26 Data Update you can download.

Fet IL Players in FM26

All Fet IL Players in Football Manager 26
Name Age Position Wage Value Cost Expires Rating Potential
Strahinja Latković 29 AM RC, F C £0 £0 £0
Martin Sandum-Rønningen 20 DM £0 £0 £0
Peter Sande 22 DM £0 £0 £0
Marcus Hedenstad 19 GK £0 £0 £0
Lasse Bergan Foss 36 D LC £0 £0 £0
Sander Dahl Hansen 22 DM £0 £0 £0
Vebjørn Sangnæs 29 D C £0 £0 £0
Nicklas Amundsen 37 M C £0 £0 £0

Fet IL Staff in FM26

Fet IL Staff in Football Manager 26
Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Daniel Westvang 41 Manager (First Team) £0
Atle Søgård 48 Managing Director £0
Lasse Bergan Foss 36 Player/Head Of Youth Development £0
Egil Søgård 71 Managing Director £0
Strahinja Latković 29 Player £0