7983660.jpg Thumbnail

G.S. San Giovanni Gemini are a team in Football Manager 26. Gemini play in the Italian Promozione Sicilia Grp.A in Italy in FM 26. Gemini play at a stadium called "Nino Lo Bue" in Football Manager 26.

Name
G.S. San Giovanni Gemini
Nation
Italy
Division
Italian Promozione Sicilia Grp.A
Average Age
24.28
Balance
£43k
Transfer Budget
£12k
Wage Budget
Training Facilities
Poor
Youth Facilities
Poor
Youth Academy
Fairly Basic
Youth Recruitment
Limited
Stadium Capacity
0
Average Attendance
0
Ability
19%
Potential
28%

This team has had its name updated. Please download our Real Name Fix to ensure you have the correct name in your game.

Before: Gemini Calcio Now: G.S. San Giovanni Gemini

G.S. San Giovanni Gemini Newgen Rating

Poor

Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by G.S. San Giovanni Gemini will be Poor

G.S. San Giovanni Gemini Transfers

Looking for players to buy for G.S. San Giovanni Gemini in Football Manager 26?

This is a guide to managing G.S. San Giovanni Gemini in FM26. If you want to play Football Manager 26 with an updated G.S. San Giovanni Gemini squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM26 Update which updates the Football Manager 26 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 26 Data Update you can download.

G.S. San Giovanni Gemini Players in FM26

All G.S. San Giovanni Gemini Players in Football Manager 26
Name Age Position Wage Value Cost Expires Rating Potential
Mirko Marrone 24 ST £0 £0 £0
Yaw Owusu 21 DM £79 £0 £0 30-06-2027
Raimondo Lucera 24 AM RL, ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2026
Lautaro Sejter 24 D C £0 £0 £0 30-06-2026
Giorgio Stassi 30 AM/F C £0 £0 £0
Andrea Mormino 20 ST £0 £0 £0
Simone Veca 20 D/WB L £0 £0 £0 30-06-2026
Ansumana Colley 25 D/WB/M L £0 £0 £0
Mirko De Miere 28 GK £0 £0 £0 30-06-2026
Luca Antona 19 D RLC £0 £0 £0
Daniele Mangiapane 27 D C £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Giovanni Muratore 26 M C £0 £0 £0
Luigi Licata 17 AM RL £0 £0 £0
Mattia Lio 24 AM RC, F C £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Giacomo Scrudato 25 AM RLC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Riccardo Petruzzella 32 AM RLC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Andrea Centinaro 22 ST £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Giulio Gabriele Corso 21 AM RLC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Francesco Schifano 21 GK £0 £0 £0 30-06-2029
Salvatore Schifano 25 D C £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Vincenzo Russotto 34 M RLC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Giampiero La Greca 30 D RLC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Andrea Messineo 29 D RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Gaetano Coniglio 21 AM RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Alessio Messineo 26 AM RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Lamin Sonko 25 M C £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Marco Sheshi 22 AM RLC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Fabrizio Scavetto 22 WB/AM R £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Francesco Forestieri 21 D RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Gabriele Giovanni Manetta 26 D RC £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Ezio Gervasi 24 AM R £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023
Antonino Scavetto 22 D/WB R £0 £0 £0 30-06-2023

G.S. San Giovanni Gemini Staff in FM26

G.S. San Giovanni Gemini Staff in Football Manager 26