Feed
Football Manager 2020 is available to Play Now! Buy now, play instantly. Get these essential add ons to enhance Football Manager 2020 Want updated squads for FM20? We have the worlds biggest FM2020 Data Update. 4 minutes ago
SirWerGaming commented on: Newcastle - The Road Back To Success
6 minutes ago
mons commented on: Pogba cutout not appearing after update pack 12.01? Read here
8 minutes ago
hammer9 commented on: SS Official Kits Thread
9 minutes ago
Cymro commented on: SS Official Kits Thread
9 minutes ago
hammer9 commented on: SS Official Kits Thread
10 minutes ago
SirWerGaming commented on: Lets go on a European journey, man!
13 minutes ago
SirWerGaming commented on: Earth Trip
15 minutes ago
Cymro commented on: SS Official Kits Thread
17 minutes ago
SirWerGaming commented on: FM20 - York City - A MinsterMen Journey
24 minutes ago
paul bywater commented on: Pogba cutout not appearing after update pack 12.01? Read here
35 minutes ago
mons commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
35 minutes ago
mons added a download: Scottish_Premiership_new_pack_1 Mixpack
53 minutes ago
VP. commented on: VP's Journeyman Career
56 minutes ago
VP. commented on: 352 Conte | 102 points with Inter
1 hour ago
islanda commented on: SS Official Kits Thread
1 hour ago
rabcp commented on: FM19 Adboard Patch - EPL Update Part 2 Out Now!
1 hour ago
HRiddick commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
1 hour ago
HRiddick added a download: Bolton Wanderers Teampack
1 hour ago
mons commented on: Megapack Technical Support thread - all other threads will be locked
1 hour ago
davidb30 commented on: Thor's Hammer 2.0
1 hour ago
stakel84 commented on: Megapack Technical Support thread - all other threads will be locked
1 hour ago
ChefRobGaming commented on: England - English Level 7-8 SS'2019/20 Relink! (11/12/19)
2 hours ago
mons commented on: Facepacks Release thread - NO REQUESTS
2 hours ago
mons added a download: FM20 missing mixpack 3 [10 requested images]
2 hours ago
kiz commented on: Standard Fantasy/Request Logo only (NO PACKS) Thread
2 hours ago
tongey commented on: FM20 - York City - A MinsterMen Journey
2 hours ago
Golden FM added a video: Which Club Would Win a World Super League? | Part 2 | Football Manager 2020 Experiment
2 hours ago
Joe5p commented on: FM19 Adboard Patch - EPL Update Part 2 Out Now!
2 hours ago
DNZY commented on: [FM17] Climbing Jacob's Ladder (Part Deux)
3 hours ago
Ronny Jäschke commented on: FM19 Download Missing?
Zecha Comments
Here is the new logo of the french Ligue 2 (ID 17) for the next season :

https://pbs.twimg.com/media/CgEXGoUVIAAXHWj.png
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
It's Yoann Tribeau.
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Thank you rekooner2, I have edited my post.
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
SC Bastia - 41 images by rekooner2 & Zecha
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8430060_zpsups4jyyd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85088432_zpsqeot1lqw.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34000583_zpslhoftfnk.png

sortitoutsi

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Angers SCO - 48 images by rekooner2 & Zecha
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34002642_zpsl3ryob1c.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85099707_zpsttpmyvco.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85102578_zpsjbywk5vl.png

mediafire
sortitoutsi
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
WIP (with rekooner2) :
French Ligue 1 (All teams)

Except the first team of Monaco & PSG who was previously done.
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
GFC Ajaccio - 31 images by rekooner2 & Zecha

http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/9908_zpssqfsfjzd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/910881_zpskedjtymr.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/18054465_zpsmallib80.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/9910_zpsjojhg4yq.png

mediafire
sortitoutsi


«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Better Source for Albanian Cup :
http://rtsh.al/wp-content/uploads/2015/11/Kupa1.jpg

AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
I've included the Benzia face in my french mixpack. (Link : http://sortitoutsi.net/downloads/view/13967/france-mixpack-1415-n1)
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
France Mixpack 14/15 N°1
http://sortitoutsi.net/uploads/images/g1NxMZdPeJeBwEBNftbgxfY0eDVr8YjB.pnghttp://sortitoutsi.net/uploads/images/jIRiivpqb1VpRAMNttDdgdoftPQSdjs8.pnghttp://sortitoutsi.net/uploads/images/2EQLrmuyEzgk6AxDR6Z7NbBAtCXGlD6N.png
98 faces

Download
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Slovenian Super Pokal 64005980
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/64005980_zpse2cd0ab3.png
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz


Fixed.
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Z-Mixpack 1
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/108621_zps14378862.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/27006534_zps381fdf4d.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/29130271_zpseb3f59e2.png
110 faces

Download

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
I've already clean-up the Forest Green squad.
I'll post the pack soon.
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
French Ligue 2 Mixpack 2
http://s21.postimg.org/5vz1k1eoz/34008260.pnghttp://s21.postimg.org/iyuo3b4wz/34016663.pnghttp://s21.postimg.org/njgui8omb/85012161.png
27 faces
Mediafire
Sortitoutsi

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/127910_zpsd01bce0b.png
Souleymane Youla 127910
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
French Ligue 2 Mixpack 1 (32 faces)
http://s12.postimg.org/u0ktk5bl5/34007223.pnghttp://s12.postimg.org/ahg8asctl/66014614.pnghttp://s12.postimg.org/y75nzhb6x/85058597.png
Mediafire
Sortitoutsi

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
W.I.P
Angers SCO & Tours FC

@ HZKTO : If is possible, can you send me your source for the french Ligue 2.
thank you

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Moussa Sao 85133758
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85133758_zps95445b1a.png

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/915562_zps4cf3749e.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85005080_zpsd79bc3f8.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/55014098_zpsac394323.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85102578_zps8493bad5.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85051479_zps1b17b520.png
1. Cédric Collet 915562
2. Fanéva Andriatsima 85005080
3. Augusto 55014098
4. Cheikh N'Doye 85102578
5. Danilson Da Cruz 85051479
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
1.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85079418_zpsc7ac1911.png2.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/3504015_zpse69a28eb.png3.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/13103308_zps29564a4b.png4.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85122802_zpsf1af1f3c.png5.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8449396_zpseb8ea218.png6.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/55000083_zps6d9d16f5.png7.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/29041503_zps68d4c7e2.png8.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/14011549_zpsf8251ca0.png9.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85104569_zps0486c893.png10.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85128191_zpsb1ac209c.png11.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/3501771_zps23f878d0.png12.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34009553_zpsdcf7881b.png13.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85085627_zps74947e74.png14.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/919864_zps428fca2a.png


1. Christophe DIEDHIOU 85079418
2. Rudy RIOU 3504015
3. Lalaina NOMENJANAHARY 13103308
4. Yoann TOUZGHAR 85122802
5. Pierrick VALDIVIA 8449396
6. Démé N'DIAYE 55000083
7. Jérémy BELA 29041503
8. Pablo CHAVARRIA 14011549
9. Wylan CYPRIEN 85104569
10. Dimitri CAVARE 85128191 (Missing)
11. Danijel LJUBOJA 3501771
12. Alassane TOURE 34009553
13. Patrick FRADJ 85085627
14. Jérôme LE MOIGNE 919864

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85058813_zps2dabe256.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/23023261_zps4d5c00cd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8426498_zpsa06991c5.png

1. Yann Kerboriou 85058813
2. Issa N'Doye 23023261
3. Rachid Bachiri 8426498
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/13114844_zpsc62e54fe.png
Pape Macou Sarr 13114844
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
1.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/1267_zpsfbfaec43.png2.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/917113_zps7eaceeb8.png3.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8433887_zps2140ee61.png4.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/3500689_zps0e50f686.png5.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/2018671_zps7173ac13.png6.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/913682_zps61041a77.png7.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8442476_zpseea46ac5.png8.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8446341_zps4b9d1adc.png9.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/29022619_zps1e1d279d.png10.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34000930_zpsa2fb0183.png11.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/43013866_zps57ddec3d.png12.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85052010_zpse1c4ea2d.png13.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34016263_zps01621009.png14.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34009619_zps5455e828.png15. http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34001556_zps5a141681.png16.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85058781_zpsd6b8bf94.png17.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85051543_zpsfbc51564.png18.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85119417_zpse8b2ffe2.png19.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85076224_zps54a68153.png20.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85084443_zps877de128.png21.http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85096465_zps680086c1.png


1. 1267 Laurent Weber
2. 917113 Arnaud Balijon
3. 8433887 Olivier Dall’Oglio
4. 3500689 Sébastien Larcier
5. 2018671 Mouri Ogounbiyi
6. 913682 Cédric Varrault
7. 8442476 Zakaria Diallo
8. 8446341 Steven Paulle
9. 29022619 Alexandre Letellier
10. 34000930 Jean-Alain Fanchone
11. 43013866 Abdoulaye Bamba
12. 85052010 Ismaël Keita
13. 34016263 William Remy
14. 34009619 Samuel Souprayen
15. 34001556 Florin Bérenguer
16. 85058781 Jérémy Cordoval
17. 85051543 Pape Paye
18. 85119417 Benjamin Guy (Missing)
19. 85076224 Ousseynou Cissé
20. 85084443 Jordan Marié (Missing)
21. 85096465 Christopher Joufreau
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Dijon FCO 1/3
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/917226_zps45360a9a.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85084448_zps7036a42d.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85127814_zps9639dc18.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85115643_zpsf657ddd5.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/35026071_zps24e5d8b7.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34008270_zpsffb23df6.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85047424_zps1910c2b7.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/918479_zps23c4add6.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85057312_zpsd831d848.png
Sekou Baradji 917226
Florent Mollet 85084448
Romain Philippoteaux 85127814 (Missing)
Julio Tavares 85115643
Koro Koné 35026071
Johan Gastien 34008270
Mohamed Hamzaoui 85047424
Grégory Thil 918479
Hakeem Achour 85057312

Clermont Foot 2/3
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85029592_zps0c6cbb28.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85098947_zps7713f6c8.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85078427_zps51b072d8.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85069712_zps9720de7c.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/918506_zpsd9049db0.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/38034602_zps287f9536.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34011921_zps5f903e89.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34005782_zpsd1251271.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34004075_zps58b0946c.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8434934_zps7b0a7fec.png
Mana DEMBELE 85029592
Pierrick CAPELLE 85098947
Hugo VIDEMONT 85078427
Brandon AGOUNON 85069712 (Missing)
Eugène EKOBO 918506
Junior MESSI ENGUENE 38034602 (Missing)
Bilal HAMDI 34011921
Damien DA SILVA 34005782
Yohan BETSCH 34004075
Yannis SALIBUR 8434934
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Clermont Foot
Part. 1/3

http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/916476_zpsaa92a96d.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85121853_zps0f804308.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/8447314_zps0488ef88.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/913641_zpsd3512b81.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34001172_zps9cbab746.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34011525_zps8e5f1bfd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85078420_zps2fbe3508.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34009192_zps9bd21c8f.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/34008662_zps7d71a3d2.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85069714_zpsbda8f262.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/29022612_zpse8008db7.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85121153_zps613d5fdd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85096551_zps77a5ba07.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85120251_zps87a32c6c.png


Fabien FARNOLLE 916476
Mehdi JEANNIN 85121853
Jérôme SCOLAN 8447314
Cédric BOCKHORNI 913641
Jacques SALZE 34001172
Cédric AVINEL 34011525
Jordan MILLOT 85078420
Emmanuel IMOROU 34009192
Anthony LIPPINI 34008662
Gérald KILOTA (Missing) 85069714
Kevin DIOGO (Missing) 29022612
Ali TOUNCARA 85121153
Rémy DUGIMONT 85096551
Jordan N'KOLOLO 85120251

«This comment has been edited»
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85046319_zpsf07cbe1f.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/914372_zps50ee7586.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85059749_zps6874a77b.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/92015275_zpsdeb860fc.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85083837_zps393a7164.png

Billel Omrani 85046319
Julien Cardy 914372
Téji Savanier 85059749
Ben Sangaré 92015275
Nicolas Roque (Missing) 85083837
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
WIP :
Berrichone Chateauroux 2013/2014
Clermont Foot 2013/2014
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
Amiens SC 2013/2014
Missings & Improvements
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/5340426_zpsfeed80f5.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/85127240_zps84507e16.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/3501625_zps3cb32228.png

Download.
10 faces
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz
http://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/43129986_zps99a33058.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/43006885_zpsf351cdfd.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/43090977_zps19b7d7b8.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/43095613_zps8f17ec28.pnghttp://i988.photobucket.com/albums/af8/Zecha_7/43095614_zpseea67ace.png
Favour Aniekan 43129986
Nebil Caidi 43006885 (Improvement)
Meyker Yabré 43090977
Stefano Scipioni 43095613
Alessandro Di Paolantonio 43095614
AC Milan | En Avant de Guingamp | Etixx - Quick-Step | Utah Jazz