Search
This page refers to an older game FM16. View Luke Killner in all games.
- ID
- 89046690
- Name
- Luke Killner
- Age
- 19
- DOB
- 1995-09-24
- Gender
- male
- Nationality
-
England
- Contracted Club
- Free Agent
- Position
- D R, M RC
- Current Ability
- change from previous game
- Potential Ability
- change from previous game
- CA Remaining
- 12
This is a preview of what Luke Killner looks like in FM16. Luke Killner may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM16 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2016 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2016 Update you can download.
How much does Luke Killner cost in Football Manager 2016?
Luke Killner is valued at £0 in FM16 and you should expect to pay £0 if you want to buy him.
How good is Luke Killner in FM 16?
We rate Luke Killner
0
/
5 stars
in Football Manager 2016.
Is Luke Killner likely to improve in FM 2016?
Even with good training and match time, Luke Killner is unlikely to improve much in Football Manager 2016.
Does Luke Killner have random potential ability in FM2016?
No, Luke Killner has fixed potential, this means how much he develops as a footballer will be the same in every new FM16 career you create.
Is Luke Killner injury prone in FM2016?
No, Luke Killner is not injury prone in Football Manager 2016. It is unlikely he will get more injuries than normal.
What position does Luke Killner play in FM16?
Luke Killner plays as D R, M RC in Football Manager 2016.
What nationality is Luke Killner in FM2016?
Luke Killner is
English
in Football Manager 2016.
English
in Football Manager 2016.
How old is Luke Killner?
Luke Killner is 19 Years, 9 Months and 3 Days Old at the start of Football Manager 2016.
He was born on 24th September 1995.