This page refers to an older game FM20. View AFC Martim in all games.
AFC Martim are a team in Football Manager 2020. AFC Martim play in the Portuguese Lower Regional Divisions in Portugal in FM 20. AFC Martim play at a stadium called "Complexo Desportivo de Martim" in Football Manager 20.
- Name
-
AFC Martim
- Nation
-
Portugal
- Division
-
Portuguese Lower Regional Divisions
- Average Age
- Balance
- £0
- Transfer Budget
- £0
- Wage Budget
- £0
- Training Facilities
- Adequate
- Youth Facilities
- Adequate
- Youth Academy
- Average
- Youth Recruitment
- Limited
- Stadium Capacity
- 0
- Average Attendance
- 0
- Ability
- 46%
- Potential
- 48%
This team has had its name updated. Please download our Real Name Fix to ensure you have the correct name in your game.
Before: Now: AFC Martim
Before: Now: AFC Martim
AFC Martim Newgen Rating
Below Average
Newgens are the new players that the game generates and join the club on Youth Intake Day. The Newgens produced by AFC Martim will be Below Average
AFC Martim Transfers
Looking for players to buy for AFC Martim in Football Manager 2020?
This is a guide to managing AFC Martim in FM20. If you want to play Football Manager 2020 with an updated AFC Martim squad featuring all the latest real world transfers then you should download the sortitoutsi FM20 Update which updates the Football Manager 2020 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. It's the best Football Manager 2020 Data Update you can download.
AFC Martim Players in FM20
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
David Freitas | 30 | D R | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Reguila | 40 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Diogo Lamosa | 31 | AM C | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Flávio Dias | 33 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Bruno Xavier | 36 | D/WB R, M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Hugo Veiga | 34 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Miguel Manso | 24 | AM RL | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Carlinhos | 23 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Jardel | 24 | M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Nuno Marques | 23 | GK | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Celso Martins | 30 | D RC | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Miguel Coelho | 22 | D/AM L | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Tiago Pereira | 35 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Bruno Costa | 27 | D LC | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Rolo | 28 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Manhola | 26 | GK | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Laranja | 29 | D C, M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Sérgio Maca | 31 | D C, DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Diogo Santos | 18 | D C | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Ricardo Peão | 32 | AM RL | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 |
AFC Martim Staff in FM20
| Name | Age | Job | Wage | Expires | Rating | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Miguel Magalhães | 43 | Manager (First Team) | 30-06-2020 |
AFC Martim Peaked Players in FM20
| Name | Age | Position | Wage | Value | Cost | Expires | Rating | Potential | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Reguila | 40 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Rolo | 28 | DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Sérgio Maca | 31 | D C, DM | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Laranja | 29 | D C, M C | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 | ||
|
|
Flávio Dias | 33 | ST | £0 | £0 | £0 | 30-06-2020 |
Portugal