Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Bundesliga 18
DFB-Pokal 64
Bundesliga 2 18
3. Liga 20
German Regional Division West 21
German Regional Division Southwest 22
German Regional Division
German Regional Division Northeast 20
German Supercup
German Regional Division Bavaria 17
German Regional Division North 22
German Div. Baden-W├╝rttemberg 21
German Div. Hessia 20
German Div. Rhineland-Palatinate/Saar 24
German Div. Middle Rhine 17
German Div. Lower Rhine 23
German Div. Westphalia 21
German Div. Bavaria North 18
German Div. North East - South 17
German Div. Bavaria South 17
German Div. North East - North 17
German Div. Lower Saxony 20
German Div. Hamburg 19
German Div. Schleswig-Holstein 18
German Div. Bremen 18
German Div. Lower
German Lower Division
German U19 Division 1 South/Southwest 18
German U19 Division 1 West 17
German Youth Championship
German U19 Division 1 North/Northeast 17
German U19 Division 1
German Youth Cup 32
German U19 Division 2 Middle Rhine 14
German U19 Division 2 Westphalia 13
German U19 Division 2 Regional Div. Northeast 18
German U19 Division 2 Regional Div. North 16
German U19 Division 2 Regional Div. Southwest 16
German U19 Division 2 Lower Rhine 20
German U19 Division 2 Hessia 16
German U19 Division 2 Bavaria 18
German U19 Division 2 Baden-W├╝rttemberg 14
German U19 Division 2
German U19 Lower Division
German Regional Div. East (EXT)
German Div. NRW 18
German Div. North-Rhine
German Div. North
German Div. Lower Saxony West 17
German Div. Lower Saxony East 17
German Div. HH/Schleswig-Holstein
German Div. Bavaria
German Regional Div. West (EXT)
GDR2 A
German Div. North East - Centre
German Second Division South (EXT)
German Second Division North (EXT)
German Regional Div. Southwest (EXT)
German Regional Div. Berlin (EXT)
GDR2 B
GDR
German League Cup
GDR Cup
German Div. Saxony/Bremen

Germany Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Joachim L├Âw 61 Manager (First Team) 31-07-2022
Wolfgang Bunz 63 Physio (First Team) 31-07-2018
Andreas K├Âpke 57 GK Coach (First Team) 31-07-2022
Axel Busenkell 49 Fitness Coach (U21 Team) 31-07-2018
Nicklas Dietrich 38 Fitness Coach (First Team) 31-07-2020
Daniel Niedzkowski 44 Coach (U21 Team) 31-07-2018
Horst Hrubesch 69 Scout 30-09-2017
Hannes Wolf 39 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2021
Stefan Kuntz 58 Manager (U21 Team) 31-07-2020
Christofer Clemens 49 Scout 31-07-2020
Antonio Di Salvo 41 Assistant Manager (U21 Team) 31-07-2018
Josef Schmitt 76 Physio (First Team)
Christian M├╝ller 57 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2018
Marcus Sorg 55 Assistant Manager (First Team) 31-07-2024
Thomas Schneider 48 Chief Scout 31-07-2022
Marc Ziegler 44 GK Coach (U19 Team) 31-07-2018
Heiko Westermann 37 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Stefan Wessels 42 GK Coach (U20 Team) 30-06-2022
Hans-Dieter Hermann 60 Coach (First Team) 30-06-2018
Hanno Balitsch 40 Assistant Manager (U19 Team) 31-07-2018
Meikel Sch├Ânweitz 41 Manager (U20 Team) 31-07-2019
Rainer Zietsch 56 Coach (U19 Team)
Christian W├╝ck 47 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2020
Sven Herrmann 29 Performance Analyst (First Team) 30-06-2019
Guido Streichsbier 51 Manager (U19 Team) 31-07-2019
Carsten Eisenmenger 53 GK Coach (U20 Team) 31-07-2020
Klaus Thomforde 58 GK Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2017
Christian Schwend 42 Fitness Coach (U19 Team) 31-07-2018
Stefan Minkwitz 52 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2018
Christian W├Ârns 48 Coach (U19 Team)
Michael Prus 53 Coach (U19 Team)
Janis Hohenh├Âvel 29 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022