Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Italian Serie A 20
Italian Cup
Italian Serie B 21
Italian Super Cup
Italian Serie C1
Italian Serie C1/A 18
Italian Serie C1/C 18
Italian Serie C1/B 18
Italian Serie C/B 20
Italian Serie C
Italian Serie C/A 20
Italian Serie C/C 20
Italian Serie C2
Italian Serie C2/B 21
Italian Serie C2/A 20
Italian Serie C2/C
Italian Serie D Grp. D
Italian Serie D Grp. B
Italian Serie D
Italian Serie D Grp. E
Italian Serie D Grp. F
Italian Serie D Grp. G
Italian Serie D Grp. H
Italian Serie D Grp. I
Italian Serie D Grp. C
Italian Serie D Grp. A
Italian Youth Club Invitational 48
Italian Serie C Cup
Italian C1 Super Cup
Italian C Super Cup
Italian Serie D - Poule Scudetto
Italian Eccellenza Liguria
Italian Eccellenza Puglia
Italian U20 Primavera 1
Italian C2 Super Cup
Italian Eccellenza Toscana
Italian Eccellenza Piemonte Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Sicilia Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Sicilia Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Sardegna
Italian Eccellenza Trentino-Alto Adige
Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo
Italian Eccellenza Molise
Italian Eccellenza Basilicata
Italian Eccellenza Lombardia Grp.C
Italian Eccellenza Lombardia Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Lombardia Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Lazio Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Lazio Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Friuli-Venezia Giulia
Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Campania Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Campania Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Calabria
Italian Eccellenza Marche
Italian Eccellenza Piemonte Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Toscana Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Umbria
Italian Eccellenza Toscana Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Veneto Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Veneto Grp.B
Italian U20 Cup
Italian U20 Super Cup
Italian U20 Primavera 2
Italian U20 Primavera 2 Group A
Italian U20 Primavera 2 Group B
Italian U18 Super Cup
Italian U20 Primavera 3 Group C
Italian U20 Primavera 3 Group F
Italian U20 Primavera 3 Group E
Italian U20 Primavera 3 Group D
Italian U18 Division 1 Group B
Italian U20 Primavera 3 Group B
Italian U20 Primavera 3 Group A
Italian U20 Primavera 3
Italian U18 Division 1 Group C
Italian U18 Division 1
Italian U18 Division 1 Group A
Italian U20 Primavera 3 Group G
Italian U18 Division 2
Italian U18 Division 2 Group E
Italian U18 Division 2 Group D
Italian U18 Division 2 Group C
Italian U18 Division 2 Group B
Italian U18 Division 2 Group A
Italian U18 Division 2 Group F
Italian Promozione Lombardia Grp.G
Italian Promozione Toscana Grp.C
Italian Promozione Friuli-Venezia Giulia Grp.A
Italian Promozione Lombardia Grp.E
Italian Promozione Lombardia Grp.D
Italian Promozione Lombardia Grp.C
Italian Promozione Lombardia Grp.B
Italian Promozione Lombardia Grp.A
Italian Promozione Liguria Grp.B
Italian Promozione Liguria Grp.A
Italian Promozione Lazio Grp.D
Italian Promozione Lazio Grp.C
Italian Promozione Lazio Grp.B
Italian Promozione Lazio Grp.A
Italian Promozione Friuli-Venezia Giulia Grp.B
Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.D
Italian Promozione Marche Grp.A
Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.C
Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.B
Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.A
Italian Promozione Campania Grp.D
Italian Promozione Campania Grp.C
Italian Promozione Campania Grp.B
Italian Promozione Campania Grp.A
Italian Promozione Calabria Grp.B
Italian Promozione Calabria Grp.A
Italian Promozione Basilicata
Italian Promozione Alto Adige
Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.B
Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.A
Italian Promozione Lombardia Grp.F
Italian Promozione Marche Grp.B
Italian Promozione Trentino
Italian Promozione Sicilia Grp.C
Italian Promozione Umbria Grp.A
Italian Promozione Umbria Grp.B
Italian Promozione Umbria Grp.C
Italian Promozione Veneto Grp.A
Italian Promozione Veneto Grp.B
Italian Promozione Veneto Grp.C
Italian Promozione Marche Grp.C
Italian U18 Division 2 Group G
Italian Promozione Toscana Grp.B
Italian Promozione Toscana Grp.A
Italian Promozione Molise
Italian Promozione Sicilia Grp.D
Italian Promozione Sicilia Grp.B
Italian Promozione Sicilia Grp.A
Italian Serie D Cup
Italian Eccellenza
Italian Promozione Sardegna Grp.A
Italian Promozione Puglia Grp.B
Italian Promozione Puglia Grp.A
Italian Promozione Piemonte e Valle d'Aosta Grp.D
Italian Promozione Sardegna Grp.B
Italian Promozione Piemonte e Valle d'Aosta Grp.B
Italian Promozione Piemonte e Valle d'Aosta Grp.A
Italian Promozione Piemonte e Valle d'Aosta Grp.C
Italian Lower Division
Italian Terza Categoria
Italian Seconda Categoria
Italian Promozione Veneto Grp.D
Italian Eccellenza Molise Cup
Italian Eccellenza Abruzzo Cup
Italian Eccellenza Friuli Venezia Giulia Cup
Italian Dilettanti Cup
Italian Eccellenza Umbria Cup
Italian Eccellenza Basilicata Cup
Italian Eccellenza Calabria Cup
Italian Eccellenza Campania Cup
Italian Eccellenza Emilia Romagna Cup
Italian Eccellenza Lazio Cup
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. G
Italian Eccellenza Liguria Cup
Italian Eccellenza Marche Cup
Italian Eccellenza Trentino Alto Adige Cup
Italian Eccellenza Piemonte Valle d'Aosta Cup
Italian Eccellenza Puglia Cup
Italian Eccellenza Sardegna Cup
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. H
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. I
Italian Eccellenza Toscana Cup
Italian Eccellenza Puglia Grp.A
Italian Promozione
Italian Eccellenza Campania Grp.C
Italian Eccellenza Emilia-Romagna Grp.C
Italian Eccellenza Lazio Grp.C
Italian Eccellenza Liguria Grp.A
Italian Eccellenza Liguria Grp.B
Italian Eccellenza Puglia Grp.B
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. H
Italian Eccellenza Toscana Grp.C
Italian Promozione Abruzzo Grp.C
Italian Promozione Campania Grp.E
Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.E
Italian Promozione Emilia-Romagna Grp.F
Italian Promozione Lazio Grp.E
Italian Promozione Toscana Grp.D
Italian Eccellenza Sicilia Cup
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. H
Italian Prima Categoria Sardegna Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. I
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. L
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. I
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. H
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. G
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Friuli-V.G. Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. G
Italian Prima Categoria Calabria Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Calabria Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Campania Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Calabria Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. G
Italian Prima Categoria Emilia Romagna Grp. H
Italian Prima Categoria Friuli-V.G. Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Friuli-V.G. Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Calabria Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Liguria Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Liguria Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Liguria Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Liguria Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. H
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. G
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Basilicata Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Lazio Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Abruzzo Grp.B
Italian Prima Categoria Abruzzo Grp.C
Italian Prima Categoria Abruzzo Grp.D
Italian Prima Categoria Abruzzo Grp.E
Italian Prima Categoria Alto Adige Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Alto Adige Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Basilicata Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Abruzzo Grp.A
Italian Prima Categoria Umbria Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Sicilia Grp. G
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. N
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Toscana Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria Trentino Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Trentino Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Trentino Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Umbria Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Marche Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Umbria Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Umbria Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria
Italian Eccellenza Veneto Cup
Italian Eccellenza Lombardia Cup
Italian Prima Categoria Sicilia Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria Sicilia Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Sicilia Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Marche Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Marche Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Marche Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Marche Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Molise Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Molise Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Molise Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. E
Italian Prima Categoria Sicilia Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. F
Italian Prima Categoria Piemonte-VdA Grp. G
Italian Prima Categoria Puglia Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Puglia Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Puglia Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Sardegna Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Sardegna Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Sardegna Grp. C
Italian Prima Categoria Sardegna Grp. D
Italian Prima Categoria Sicilia Grp. A
Italian Prima Categoria Sicilia Grp. B
Italian Prima Categoria Lombardia Grp. M
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. G
Italian Prima Categoria Veneto Grp. H
Italian U18 Division (MFD)
Italian Serie D Grp. N
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/H
Italian Serie C Lega Centro-Sud/B
Italian Serie C Lega Centro-Sud/A
Italian Serie C Centro/F
Italian Serie C Centro/E
Italian Serie C Centro/D
Italian Serie C Centro/C
Italian Serie C Centro/B
Italian Serie C Centro/A
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/I
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/G
Italian Serie C Lega Centro-Sud/D
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/F
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/E
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/D
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/C
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/B
Italian Serie C Alta Italia/A
Italian Serie B-C Alta Italia/C
Italian Serie B-C Alta Italia/B
Italian Serie B-C Alta Italia/A
Italian Serie C Lega Centro-Sud/C
Italian Serie C Lega Centro-Sud/E
Italian Serie D Grp. M
Italian Serie C Sud/C
Italian Serie D Grp. L
Italian Serie C2/D
Italian Serie C/N
Italian Serie C/M
Italian Serie C/L
Italian Serie C/I
Italian Serie C/G
Italian Serie C/F
Italian Serie C/E
Italian Serie C/D
Italian Serie C Sud/B
Italian Serie C Lega Centro-Sud/F
Italian Serie C Sud/A
Italian Serie C Nord/I
Italian Serie C Nord/H
Italian Serie C Nord/G
Italian Serie C Nord/F
Italian Serie C Nord/E
Italian Serie C Nord/D
Italian Serie C Nord/C
Italian Serie C Nord/B
Italian Serie C Nord/A
Italian Serie C/H

Italy Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Gianluca Spinelli 54 GK Coach (First Team)
Roberto Mancini 56 Manager (First Team)
Antonio Gagliardi 38 Performance Analyst (First Team)
Andrea Scanavino 47 Fitness Coach (First Team)
Emanuele Randelli 54 Physio (First Team)
Gianni Brignardello 53 Fitness Coach (First Team)
Fausto Salsano 58 Coach (First Team)
Maurizio Fagorzi 61 Physio (First Team)
Massimo Battara 60 GK Coach (First Team)
Alberico Evani 58 Coach (First Team)
Vincenzo Pincolini 66 Fitness Coach (U21 Team)
Luca Gatteschi 59 Doctor (U21 Team)
Alfonso Casano 56 Physio (First Team)
Attilio Lombardo 55 Coach (First Team)
Fabrizio Capodici 35 GK Coach (U19 Team)
Gianmatteo Mareggini 54 GK Coach (U21 Team)
Giulio Nuciari 60 Coach (First Team)
Giuseppe Zinetti 62 Scout
Claudio Donatelli 51 Fitness Coach (First Team)
Carmine Nunziata 53 Manager (U19 Team)
Fabrizio Scalzi 59 Physio (First Team)
Luca Lascialfari 56 Physio (First Team)
Marco Scarpa 49 Scout
Mirco Gasparetto 41 Assistant Manager (U21 Team)
Giorgio Venturin 52 Scout
Guido Mario Ferrini 70 Physio (U21 Team)
Paolo Nicolato 54 Manager (U21 Team)
Fabrizio Ferron 55 GK Coach (U19 Team)
Gian Cesare Discepoli 68 Scout
Patrizia Panico 46 Coach (U21 Team)
Nicola Tarroni 49 Scout
Filippo Lorenzon 39 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
Emanuele Filippini 47 Assistant Manager (U19 Team)
Marco Montini 34 Fitness Coach (U19 Team)
Giuseppe Galli Physio (U19 Team) 31-07-2020
Francesco Bordin 35 Performance Analyst (U21 Team) 31-07-2020
Stefano Dalla Costa 56 Scout
Marco Mannucci Performance Analyst (U19 Team)
Massimiliano Favo 54 Assistant Manager (U19 Team)