Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Russian Premier League 16
Russian Cup
Russian Super Cup
Russian First Division 22
Russian First Division - Central
Russian First Division - East
Russian First Division - West
Russian Second Division - East 6
Russian Second Division - West 14
Russian Second Division - Ural/Volga 12
Russian Second Division - South 16
Russian Second Division - Central 14
Russian Second Division
Russian Second Division - Group 1 17
Russian Second Division - Group 4 15
Russian Second Division - Group 2 16
Russian Second Division - Group 3 16
Russian Premier League Cup
Russian Second Division - Volga
Russian Second Division - Siberia
Russian Second Division - Ural
Russian Second Division - Zone 7
Russian Second Division - Zone 1
Russian Second Division - Zone 2
Russian Second Division - Zone 3
Russian Second Division - Zone 4
Russian Second Division - Zone 5
Russian Second Division - Zone 6
Russian Third Division
Russian Third Division - Ural & West Siberia
Russian Third Division - Chernozemje
Russian Third Division - Far East
Russian Third Division - Golden Ring
Russian Third Division - Moscow
Russian Third Division - Moskovskaya oblast
Russian Third Division - North-West
Russian Third Division - Privolzhje
Russian Third Division - Siberia
Russian Third Division - South
Russian U21 Division 16
Russian Third Division - Zone 2
Russian Third Division - Zone 3
Russian Third Division - Zone 4
Russian Third Division - Zone 5
Russian Third Division - Zone 6
Russian Third Division - Zone 1
Russian U18 Cup for Russian Premier Divison Clubs 16
Russian Youth Football League
Russian U18 Division - North-West
Russian U18 Division - Ural & West Siberia
Russian U18 Division - South
Russian U18 Division - Siberia
Russian U18 Division - Privolzhje
Russian U18 Division - Far East
Russian U18 Division - Moskovskaya oblast
Russian U18 Division - Moscow
Russian U18 Division - Golden Ring
Russian U18 Division - Chernozemje
Russian Amateur Cup
Russian U18 Division
Russian Fourth Division - Podmoskovje
Russian Fourth Division - Siberia
Russian Third Division - Lower Volga
Russian Third Division - North-West - Group 1
Russian Third Division - North-West - Group 2
Russian Third Division - North-West - Group 3
Russian Third Division - Central
Russian Fourth Division - Moscow
Russian Fourth Division - Volga
Russian Fourth Division - Ural
Russian Fourth Division - South
Russian Fourth Division - North-West
Russian Fourth Division - Chernozemje
Russian Fourth Division - Golden Ring
Russian Fourth Division - Far East
Russian Fourth Division - Central C
Russian Fourth Division - Central B
Russian Fourth Division - Central A
Russian Fourth Division - Caucasus
Russian Regional Cups
Russian Lower Division

Russia Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Paulino Granero 51 Fitness Coach (First Team)
Stanislav Cherchesov 57 Manager (First Team) 30-12-2022
Sergio Gabriel de San Martin 49 Head Physio 27-07-2020
Miroslav Romaschenko 47 Assistant Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Gintaras Stauce 51 GK Coach (First Team) 31-12-2021
Dmitry Khomukha 51 Manager (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Vladimir Panikov 51 Fitness Coach (First Team) 31-12-2021
Mikhail Galaktionov 36 Manager (U21 Team) 31-12-2022
Mikhail Butovskiy 39 Doctor (First Team) 27-07-2020
Vladimir Volchek 51 Coach (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Alexandr Rodionov 36 Doctor (U21 Team)
Vladimir Skokov 48 Assistant Manager (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Andrey Pronchev 44 Physio (First Team)
Nikolay Kocheshkov 51 Coach (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Alexey Orlov 51 GK Coach (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Vladimir Pchelnikov 50 GK Coach (U21 Team)
Leonid Ablizin 61 Coach (U21 Team) 31-12-2021
Rolan Gusev 43 Coach (U19 Team)
Oleg Levin 45 Assistant Manager (U21 Team) 31-12-2021
Alexey Botvinjev 39 GK Coach (U19 Team)
Kirill Zhinkin 35 Fitness Coach (U21 Team)
Stanislav Korotaev 55 Coach (U19 Team) 31-12-2021
Yury Semenyutin 73 Physio (U21 Team)
Runis Burkhanov 43 Physio (First Team) 31-12-2021
Sergey Zagidullin 42 Coach (U19 Team)
Mikhail Polishkis 55 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
Kirill Polyatskin 32 Coach (U19 Team)
Dmitry Arkhipov 33 Performance Analyst (U19 Team)
Mikhail Kharin 44 GK Coach (U19 Team)