Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Spanish First Division 20
Spanish Cup 83
Spanish Second Division 22
Spanish Super Cup
Spanish Second Division Pro
Spanish Second Division Pro B
Spanish Second Division Pro A
Spanish Second Division B
Spanish Second Division B2 20
Spanish Second Division B5 20
Spanish Second Division B1 20
Spanish Second Division B3 20
Spanish Second Division B4 20
Spanish Third Division Group 4
Spanish Third Division Group 17
Spanish Third Division Group 18
Spanish Third Division Group 2
Spanish Third Division Group 3
Spanish Third Division Group 9 20
Spanish Third Division Group 5
Spanish Third Division Group 8
Spanish Third Division Group 15
Spanish Third Division Group 6
Spanish Third Division Group 7
Spanish Third Division Group 16
Spanish Third Division Group 11
Spanish Third Division Group 14
Spanish Third Division Group 12
Spanish Third Division Group 10 20
Spanish Third Division Group 1
Spanish Third Division
Spanish U19 Division 1
Spanish U19 Cup
Spanish Third Division Group 13
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 9
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 13
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 14
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 15
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 18
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 6
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 3
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 4
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 8
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 7
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 5
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 11
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 12
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 2
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 10
Spanish U19 Division 1 Group 3
Spanish U19 Division 1 Group 1
Spanish U19 Division 1 Group 2
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 1
Spanish U19 Division 1 Group 4
Spanish U19 Division 1 Group 5
Spanish U19 Division 1 Group 6
Spanish U19 Division 1 Group 7
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 16
Spanish Primera Extremeña Gr. 2 16
Spanish Regional Preferente Navarra Gr. 1
Spanish Primera Regional Preferente Mallorca
Spanish Regional Ibiza-Formentera
Spanish Regional Preferente Álava
Spanish Regional Preferente Aragón Gr. 1
Spanish Regional Preferente Aragón Gr. 2
Spanish Regional Preferente Asturias
Spanish Regional Preferente Cantabria
Spanish Regional Preferente La Rioja
Spanish Regional Preferente Valenciana Gr.4
Spanish Regional Preferente Navarra Gr. 2
Spanish Regional Preferente Valenciana Gr.1
Spanish Regional Preferente Valenciana Gr.2
Spanish Regional Preferente Valenciana Gr.3
Spanish Primera Catalana Gr. 1
Spanish Territorial Preferente Murcia
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Almería
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Cádiz 18
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Córdoba
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Granada
Spanish Regional Division
Spanish Primera Extremeña Gr. 1 16
Spanish Preferente Madrid Gr. 1
Spanish Primera Autonómica Melilla
Spanish Preferente Tenerife
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Sevilla
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Málaga
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Jaén
Spanish Primera Andaluza Gr. Huelva 16
Spanish Primera Extremeña Gr. 3 16
Spanish Federation Cup
Spanish U19 Division 2
Spanish U19 Division 2 Group 17
Spanish 1ª Autonómica Pref. Castilla-La Mancha G1
Spanish 1ª Autonómica Pref. Castilla-La Mancha G2
Spanish 1ª Regional Castilla y León Gr.A
Spanish 1ª Regional Castilla y León Gr.B
Spanish División Honor Andalucía Gr. 1 20
Spanish División Honor Andalucía Gr. 2 20
Spanish División Honor Regional Guipúzcoa
Spanish División Honor Vizcaya
Spanish Preferente Autonómica Galicia Norte
Spanish Preferente Autonómica Galicia Sur
Spanish Preferente Ceuta
Spanish Preferente Las Palmas
Spanish Preferente Madrid Gr. 2
Spanish Preferente Menorca
Spanish Primera Catalana Gr. 2
Spanish League Cup

Spain Staff

Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
José Manuel Otxotorena 60 GK Coach (First Team)
Luis Enrique (Luis Enrique Martínez García) 50 Manager (First Team)
Rafel Pol 34 Fitness Coach (First Team) 30-06-2024
Juan José García Cota 54 Head Physio
Óscar Celada 54 Physio (First Team)
Juan Carlos Arévalo 59 GK Coach (U21 Team)
Miguel Ángel España 47 GK Coach (First Team)
Aitor Unzué 29 Performance Analyst (First Team)
Santi Denia 46 Manager (U19 Team)
Jesús Casas 47 Assistant Manager (First Team)
Francis Hernández (Francisco José Hernández) 43 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
José Molina 50 Performance Analyst (First Team)
Juanjo (Juan José González Argüelles) 47 Performance Analyst (First Team)
Lorenzo Del Pozo 51 Physio (First Team)
Luis De la Fuente 59 Manager (U21 Team)
David Gordo 51 Coach (U19 Team)
Carlos Rivera 46 Fitness Coach (U21 Team)
Carlos Alberto Cruz 31 Fitness Coach (U19 Team)
José María Lana 46 Performance Analyst (U21 Team)
Pablo Amo (Pablo Amo) 43 Coach (U19 Team)
Julen Guerrero 47 Coach (U19 Team)
Eduardo Valcárcel 46 Coach (U19 Team)