This page refers to an older game FM21. View Alan Henry in all games.

ID
2000085355
Name
Alan Henry
Age
45
Gender
male
Nationality
Republic of Ireland
Contracted Club
Finn Harps
Club Job
Coach (First Team)
Club Contract Type
Full-Time
Wage
£200
Contract Expires
31-12-2021
Contract Signed
01-02-2021
Judging Player Ability
Judging Player Potential
Manager Rating
Assistant Rating
Coach Rating
Scout Rating
Physio Rating
Strength Training
Aerobic Training
GK Handling Training
GK Shot Stopping Training
Tactics Training
Ball Control Training
Defending Training
Attacking Training
Shooting Training
Home Rep
74
World Rep
7
Current Rep
74

This is a preview of what Alan Henry looks like in FM21. Alan Henry may be updated and look different if you are using the sortitoutsi FM21 Transfer Update which updates the Football Manager 2021 database with all the latest transfers, updated squads and promotions and relegations. If you haven't tried it yet, check it out, t's the best Football Manager 2021 Update you can download.

What nationality is Alan Henry in FM2021?

Alan Henry is Republic of Ireland Football Manager Graphic Irish in Football Manager 2021.

How old is Alan Henry?

Alan Henry is 45 Years Old at the start of Football Manager 2021.

How much money does Alan Henry earn at Finn Harps?

Alan Henry earns £200 in wages while playing for Finn Harps Football Manager Graphic Finn Harps in FM21.

When does Alan Henry contract expire in FM21?

Alan Henry has a contract with Finn Harps Football Manager Graphic Finn Harps until 31-12-2021.