Austria is a nation found in Football Manager 2022. Austria is also known as Nationalmannschaft in FM2022. People from Austria are known as "Austrian" in FM 2022.
Name Total Teams Avg Budget Avg Age Avg Training Avg Youth Avg Academy Avg Rep Avg Att Avg Rating Avg Potential
Austrian Premier Division 12 £3m 20.99 14.67 14.33 13.92 123 6203 70.82 74.94
Austrian FA Cup
Austrian First Division 16 £143k 21.29 13.38 12.29 11.07 92 1015 63.62 69.13
Austrian Eliteleague Vorarlberg 10 £16k 23.61 11.8 11.8 8.8 71 366 56.17 60.04
Austrian Regional Division
Austrian Regional League Central 17 £30k 22.23 11.86 11.86 8.86 70 360 56.76 61.06
Austrian Regional League East 14 £28k 23.4 11.93 11.92 8.92 73 410 58.43 62.49
Austrian Regional League Salzburg 10 £37k 22.44 12 12 9 73 463 55.54 59.26
Austrian Regional League Tyrol 11 £37k 22.98 11.8 11.8 8.8 71 309 56.18 60.4
Austrian Regional League West (EXT)
Austrian Burgenland League 15 £4k 23.19 11 11 8 65 273 54.59 57.9
Austrian Landesligen
Austrian Tyrol League 16 £6k 23.52 10.88 10.88 7.88 62 182 53.11 56.3
Austrian Upper Austria League 16 £7k 24.2 11 10.81 8 66 190 54.58 57.52
Austrian Carinthia League 18 £2k 24.33 10.94 10.71 7.82 63 213 54.56 57.44
Austrian Lower Austria League 15 £4k 22.64 11 11 8 65 193 53.64 56.85
Austrian Salzburg League 14 £4k 23.45 10.93 10.93 7.93 63 229 53.26 56.38
Austrian Styria League 15 £-102 24.86 11 10.8 7.73 67 233 55.9 58.95
Austrian Vienna League 16 £10k 22.15 10.88 10.69 7.88 63 201 53.91 57.44
Austrian Vorarlberg League 16 £-58 24.56 10.88 10.88 7.88 62 326 53.63 56.67
Austrian 1. County League Salzburg 15 £0 26.81 9.86 9.86 7.07 50 146 33.04 34.32
Austrian 2. County League East (NÖ) 14 £6k 26.48 10 10 7 58 143 48.87 50.87
Austrian 2. County League Vienna 15 £0 24.35 10.27 10.27 6.53 51 127 41.43 43.85
Austrian 2. County League West (NÖ) 14 £11k 25.58 10 10 7 56 150 46.34 48.82
Austrian County League East (T) 14 £0 26.76 9.92 9.92 6.92 50 143 24.56 25.56
Austrian County League Vorarlberg 13 £0 28.28 9.77 9.77 6.77 48 159 32.51 34.09
Austrian County League West (T) 14 £0 27.03 9.71 9.29 6.5 48 142 23.78 24.99
Austrian County-League East (OÖ) 13 £0 25.7 10 10 6.92 52 146 34.6 36.12
Austrian County-League West (OÖ) 14 £0 26.91 10.07 10.07 7.07 55 146 34.47 36.09
Austrian II. League Central (B) 15 £0 27.43 10 10 6.93 56 144 40.91 42.47
Austrian II. League North (B) 13 £0 27.49 10 10 7 57 142 34.12 35.4
Austrian II. League South (B) 16 £3k 25.59 10 10 7 57 148 39.48 41.65
Austrian Level 5
Austrian Under League East (K) 17 £0 27.4 9.82 9.82 6.82 51 147 40.18 41.75
Austrian Under League West (K) 14 £1k 25.15 9.71 9.5 6.64 52 154 28.52 30.09
Austrian Upper-League Central West (St) 14 £-379 26.46 10 10 7 56 186 40.1 41.9
Austrian Upper-League North (St) 14 £0 26.79 10 10 7 55 143 29.49 30.95
Austrian Upper-League South East (St) 14 £-477 24.49 10 10 7 55 154 37.83 40.18
Austrian Youth League Regionsliga OÖ
Austrian Reserve League 1B Central (ST) 1 £0 5 0 0
Austrian Reserve League Tyrol Group 1 1 £0 4 0 0
Austrian Reserve League Tyrol Group 2 1 £0 3 0 0
NÖ Meistercup
SFV Landescup
Steirer Cup
Tiroler Cup
VFV Cup
Austrian Reserve League Tyrol Group 3 2 £0 3 0 0
Austrian 1. Class A (K) 14 £-61 27.75 9 9 6 38 103 18.27 19.17
Austrian 1. Class B (K) 14 £0 26.89 8.86 8.86 5.54 37 97 19.39 20.49
Austrian 1. Class C (K) 15 £0 27.4 8.86 8.86 5.86 38 96 23.45 24.77
Austrian 1. Class Central (B) 14 £0 28.07 9 9 4.33 38 104 19.07 20.43
Austrian 1. Class D (K) 15 £0 25.53 8.57 8.92 5.92 37 103 21.21 22.26
Austrian 1. Class North (B) 14 £0 29.93 9 9 6 39 114 21.59 22.52
Austrian 1. Class South (B) 13 £0 27.14 9 8.75 5.83 39 118 25.26 26.55
Austrian 1. County Class (Vbg) 14 £0 27.77 8.82 8.82 5.82 36 105 26.29 28
Austrian 2. County League North (S) 14 £0 26.12 8.83 8.83 5.83 37 95 24.49 26.13
Austrian 2. County League Salzburg South (S) 14 £0 27.35 8.92 8.92 5.92 38 94 16.81 17.63
Austrian Area League East (T) 14 £0 26.38 8.85 8.85 5.85 39 89 15.84 16.89
Austrian Area League West (T) 14 £-440 27.92 8.92 8.92 5.92 38 96 21.17 22.36
Austrian District League East (OÖ) 14 £0 26.99 9 9 6 39 91 22.04 23.36
Austrian District League North (OÖ) 14 £0 26.61 9 9 6 39 105 12.76 13.54
Austrian District League South (OÖ) 14 £0 26.74 9 9 6 39 100 18.37 19.34
Austrian District League West (OÖ) 13 £0 26.81 9 9 6 38 100 15.7 16.75
Austrian Level 6
Austrian Region-League North/Northwest (NÖ) 14 £0 26.66 9 9 6 39 99 29.08 30.87
Austrian Region-League Northwest/Waldviertel (NÖ) 14 £0 28.46 9 9 6 38 103 20.02 21.06
Austrian Region-League South/Southeast (NÖ) 14 £-71 26.44 9.23 8.92 5.85 39 118 34.51 36.62
Austrian Region-League West (NÖ) 14 £0 27.58 9 9 6 39 95 27.61 29.24
Austrian Under-League Central (St) 14 £0 25.55 9 8.5 4.5 39 103 22.99 24.71
Austrian Under-League East (St) 14 £-35 26.48 9 9 3.69 39 101 21.48 22.79
Austrian Under-League North A (St) 13 £0 26.23 9 9 3.77 39 97 11.19 11.92
Austrian Under-League North B (St) 13 £0 25.8 9 8.75 4.18 39 95 15.65 16.72
Austrian Under-League South (St) 13 £0 27.71 9 9 5.83 38 102 24.85 26.15
Austrian Under-League West (St) 14 £-191 25.83 9 9 4.57 39 103 39.47 42
Austrian Upper-League A (W) 14 £0 26.96 11.69 11.69 6.18 39 91 7.47 7.95
Austrian Upper-League B (W) 14 £0 25.75 10.36 10.36 5.58 38 91 11.55 12.13
BFV Cup
KFV Cup
Landescup OÖFV
Wiener Landescup
Austrian Vienna League U23
Austrian Burgenland League Reserve
Austrian Lower Austria League Reserve
Austrian Upper League A (W) (EXT) (2007-2014)
Austrian Upper League B (W) (EXT) (2007-2014)
Austrian Youth Academy League 4 £54k 16.36 15.5 15.25 13.75 64 51 52 60.88
Austrian Youth Competitions 7 £0 9 11 9 24 0 0
Austrian Reserve League 1B GL East (ST) 4 £0 5 0 0
Austrian Reserven - Future Leag./Bregenzerw. (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West Reserve (K) 1 £0 1 0 0
Austrian 1. County League Salzburg Reserve
Austrian 2. County League Vienna U23
Austrian Youth League Tyrol (EXT)
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria
Austrian Youth League Under 18+4 (K)
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria
Austrian Youth League Vienna (WFV)
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 1 1 £0 1 0 0
Austrian 2. County League North Salzburg Reserve
Austrian 2. County League South Salzburg Reserve
Austrian Upper League A U23 (W)
Austrian Upper League B U23 (W)
Austrian Juniors League Salzburg 1 £0 1 0 0
Austrian Youth League Tyrol A 1 £0 1 9.1 10.6
Austrian Youth League Tyrol D
Austrian Youth League Region Central-West (OÖ)
Austrian Youth League Region North/East (OÖ)
Austrian Youth League Region South (OÖ)
Austrian Youth League Vienna A
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 2 2 £0 1 0 0
Austrian 1. Class South Reserve (S)
Austrian 2. Class D Reserve (K) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse E Reserve (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class A U23 (W)
Austrian 1. Class B U23 (W)
Austrian 1. Class North Reserve (S)
Austrian Youth League Vienna B
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 3 2 £0 1 30 0 0
Austrian 2. Class E (K) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class B U23 (W) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Schmidatal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Ybbstal Reserve (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Alpenvorland Reserve (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Traisental Reserve (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Yspertal Reserve (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. County League East Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. County League West Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian County League East (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian County League West (OÖ) Reserve 1 £0 0 0
Austrian 1. Class A (W) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class B (W) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class A (W) 14 £0 26.38 10.33 9.17 5 27 73 3.76 4.06
Austrian 1. Class B (W) 14 £0 30.14 9.45 8.82 4.5 28 74 4.62 5.03
Austrian 1. Class Central (OÖ) 14 £0 26.56 7.79 7.5 4.79 28 77 13.99 14.75
Austrian 1. Class Central/West (OÖ) 14 £0 28.11 8 8 5 28 76 11.69 12.29
Austrian 1. Class East (NÖ) 16 £0 27.14 8 8 5.08 28 70 22.59 24.08
Austrian 1. Class North (NÖ) 16 £0 26.18 8 7.8 4.87 28 71 46.37 48.59
Austrian 1. Class North (OÖ) 14 £0 31.88 7.86 7.79 5.07 29 73 1.49 1.61
Austrian 1. Class North (S) 15 £0 28.49 7.45 6.73 4.27 28 75 15.25 16.02
Austrian 1. Class Northeast (OÖ) 14 £0 28.15 8 8 5 29 75 6.69 7.14
Austrian 1. Class Northwest - Central (NÖ) 13 £0 27.7 8 8 5 28 69 13.4 13.91
Austrian 1. Class Northwest (NÖ) 14 £0 29.21 8 8 5 29 68 13.89 14.45
Austrian 1. Class Northwest (OÖ) 14 £0 29.78 7.86 7.57 4.79 28 77 5.09 5.3
Austrian 1. Class South (NÖ) 14 £0 29.43 8 8 5 29 65 17.44 18.2
Austrian 1. Class South (OÖ) 13 £0 26.41 8 8 5 29 73 14.02 14.8
Austrian 1. Class South (S) 15 £0 29.25 7.67 6.93 4.5 27 74 9.05 9.51
Austrian 1. Class Waldviertel (NÖ) 14 £0 31.97 8 8 5 29 71 12.14 12.6
Austrian 1. Class West (NÖ) 14 £0 28.55 8 8 5 29 67 14.83 15.52
Austrian 1. Class West/Central (NÖ) 14 £0 27.72 8 8 5 29 73 17.73 18.79
Austrian 1. League Central (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League Central/West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League East (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League North (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League Northeast (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League Northwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League South (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League Southwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class A (K) 13 £0 25.6 7.73 7.8 5.3 30 80 4.95 5.29
Austrian 2. Class C (K) 16 £0 28.26 7.85 7.46 4.64 30 70 12.02 12.96
Austrian 2. Class Central (B) 12 £0 29.83 8.18 8.18 5 29 100 9.72 10
Austrian 2. Class D (K) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North (B) 14 £0 28.57 8.17 8.17 5.17 28 113 10.53 10.93
Austrian 2. Class South A (B) 8 £0 24.93 8 8 5 27 107 9.58 10.13
Austrian 2. Class South B (B) 8 £0 29.76 8 8 5 30 103 8.65 8.88
Austrian 2. County Class (Vbg) 13 £0 24.94 7.5 5.67 3.67 26 62 21.59 22.89
Austrian 2. Klasse B (K) 16 £0 26.62 8.17 8.17 5.2 29 84 7.86 8.22
Austrian Area-League Central (St) 14 £0 26.9 8 8 5 29 73 6.24 6.78
Austrian Area-League East (St) 14 £0 26.77 8 8 5 29 71 6.42 6.71
Austrian Area-League Enns (St) 12 £0 28.72 8 8 5.1 30 72 5.61 5.82
Austrian Area-League Mur (St) 13 £0 30.57 8 8 5 29 70 3.04 3.23
Austrian Area-League Mürz (St) 11 £0 25.75 8 8 5 30 70 1.59 1.64
Austrian Area-League South (St) 12 £0 27.35 8 8 5 27 75 14.33 15
Austrian Area-League West (St) 14 £0 25.11 8 8 5.08 29 72 7.76 8.28
Austrian District League East (T) 14 £0 26.06 7.82 7.45 5 27 72 11.35 12.09
Austrian District League West (T) 13 £0 23.51 7.33 6.44 4.22 28 78 14.7 16.18
Austrian Level 7
Austrian 2. Class A U23 (W)
Austrian 2. Class East Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class East-Central Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Classes North Reserve (S)
Austrian Youth League Vienna C
Croatian Cup
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class A (K)
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class B (K)
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class C (K)
Austrian Under Playoff 1. Class D (K)
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class A (K)
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class B (K)
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class C (K)
Austrian Upper Playoff 1. Class D (K)
Austrian II League Central Reserve (B)
Austrian II League North Reserve (B)
Austrian II League South Reserve (B)
Austrian Unterliga East Challenge (K)
Austrian District League East (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian District League North (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian District League South (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian District League West (OÖ) Reserve
Austrian Region-League North/Northwest Res. (NÖ)
Austrian Region-League NW/Waldviertel Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Region-League South/Southeast Res. (NÖ)
Austrian Region-League West Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class A (W) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class B (W) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class F (K) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South C (B) 8 £0 31.74 8.13 8.43 5.5 32 128 12.39 12.98
Austrian 1. Class Northwest/Central Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Waldviertel Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Central Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Central-West Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class East Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class North Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class North Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Northeast Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Northwest Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Northwest Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class South Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class South Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Southwest Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 1. Class West Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class West/Central Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian Level 8
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft League 13 £0 31.5 12 8.33 1 28 15 4.24 4.28
Austrian 1. Class A Challenge (K) 1 £0 5 35 0 0
Austrian 1. Class B Challenge (K) 2 £0 7 0 0
Austrian 1. Class C Challenge (K)
Austrian 1. Class Central Reserve (B)
Austrian 1. Class D Challenge (K)
Austrian 1. Class North Reserve (B)
Austrian 1. Class South Reserve (B)
Austrian 1. Class Central A (St) 14 £0 27.56 5.63 1 1 19 66 5.64 6.25
Austrian 1. Class Central B (St) 14 £0 28.33 5 1 1 20 66 1.79 1.89
Austrian 1. Class East (T) 15 £0 24.61 5.43 0.86 1 17 57 10.07 10.62
Austrian 1. Class East A (St) 12 £0 29.71 5 1 1 19 66 2.89 3.08
Austrian 1. Class East B (St) 13 £0 26 5 1 1 20 66 2.27 2.4
Austrian 1. Class Enns (St) 12 £0 27.64 5 1 1 19 69 4.64 4.86
Austrian 1. Class Mur/Mürz A (St) 11 £0 28 5 18 65 0.82 0.85
Austrian 1. Class Mur/Mürz B (St) 13 £0 34 6 4.25 3.5 19 66 0.63 0.63
Austrian 1. Class South (ST) 14 £0 24.42 5 1 1 17 66 6.47 6.99
Austrian 1. Class West (St) 14 £0 30.71 5.38 1 1 19 65 3.31 3.44
Austrian 1. Class West (T) 12 £0 29.37 5.44 1 1 18 61 4.21 4.56
Austrian 2. Class A (W) 6 £0 32.88 10 5.83 4 19 75 4.03 4.15
Austrian 2. Class Alpenvorland (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class B (W) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Central (OÖ) 14 £0 23.67 5 1 1 19 66 2.86 3.09
Austrian 2. Class East (NÖ) 14 £0 33.15 5 1.22 1.22 19 52 10.39 10.77
Austrian 2. Class East/Central (NÖ) 16 £0 29.67 5.14 1.33 1.17 18 56 5.23 5.43
Austrian 2. Class Marchfeld (NÖ) 13 £0 28.09 4.85 2.5 1.86 20 52 7.48 7.93
Austrian 2. Class North A (S) 11 £0 27.63 5 1 1 19 66 9.99 10.65
Austrian 2. Class North B (S) 10 £0 27.16 5 1 1 20 65 16.33 17.31
Austrian 2. Class North/East (OÖ) 12 £0 31.83 5.11 1 1 19 66 2.96 3.11
Austrian 2. Class Pulkautal/Schmidatal (NÖ) 13 £0 34.17 5 1.13 1.11 19 52 3.29 3.37
Austrian 2. Class South (S) 14 £0 26.38 6.45 2.78 2.38 7 81 12.26 13.02
Austrian 2. Class South OÖ 14 £0 25.82 5 1 1 19 67 3.51 3.89
Austrian 2. Class South/West (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Southwest (OÖ) 13 £0 22.28 5 1 1 19 66 2.87 3.08
Austrian 2. Class Steinfeld (NÖ) 14 £0 31.01 5 1 1 19 50 5.96 6.13
Austrian 2. Class Traisental (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Traisental/Alpenvorland (NÖ) 16 £0 32.11 5.25 1.56 1.19 21 55 8.32 8.56
Austrian 2. Class Triestingtal (NÖ) 14 £0 30.18 5 2 1.5 19 52 6.08 6.29
Austrian 2. Class Wachau (NÖ) 13 £0 34.63 5 1 1 19 50 4.83 4.9
Austrian 2. Class Waldviertel South (NÖ) 14 £0 32.67 5 1 1 19 53 6.54 6.84
Austrian 2. Class Waldviertel Thayatal (NÖ) 11 £0 36.63 5 1 1 19 54 3.94 3.98
Austrian 2. Class Wechsel (NÖ) 13 £0 29.7 5 1 1 19 52 4.74 4.9
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel North (NÖ) 13 £0 28.5 5 1 1 19 52 3.13 3.32
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel South (NÖ) 13 £0 26.92 5 2.2 1 19 52 44.45 46.06
Austrian 2. Class West (OÖ) 13 £0 24.67 5 1 1 20 66 1.22 1.32
Austrian 2. Class Westnorth (OÖ) 13 £0 29.5 5 1 1 20 67 2 2.12
Austrian 2. Class Ybbstal (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Ybbstal/Alpenvorland (NÖ) 15 £0 32.96 5.8 2.62 2.23 20 60 5.73 5.94
Austrian 2. Class Yspertal (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse (W) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central/East (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Centralwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League East (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League North/Central (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League North/East (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Northwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League South (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Southwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Westnorth (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Southeast (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2.Class Danube (NÖ) 13 £0 28.3 5.23 1.67 1.8 19 53 8.01 8.35
Austrian 3. County Class (Vbg) 14 £0 25.66 6.33 1 1 17 51 14.61 15.64
Cup der Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft
Austrian 2. Class Yspertal/Alpenv. Res. (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class South A (St) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South B (St) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class West A (St) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class West B (St) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Pulkautal (NÖ) [EXT]
Austrian 2. Class Schmidatal (NÖ) [EXT]
Austrian 3. Class A (W) (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Upper-League 7 £0 28.5 12.57 12.14 25 15 2.43 2.61
Austrian Level 9
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Under-League A 12 £0 31 12 11.5 1 19 15 0.37 0.38
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Under-League B 13 £0 28.38 12 12 0 17 15 2.08 2.15
Austrian 2. Class Central (T) 13 £0 29.47 13 45 5.75 6.25
Austrian 2. Class East (T) 8 £0 30.79 4 0.5 1 14 45 5.98 6.31
Austrian 2. Class West (T) 12 £0 26.98 6 1 0.6 14 45 5.71 6.14
Austrian 2. Class Zillertal (T) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class Hornerwald (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class Mistelbach (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class (Vbg) 14 £0 28.58 5.5 1 0 12 37 7.56 7.94
Austrian District-Class Weinviertel (NÖ) 14 £0 33.12 4.14 0.6 0.6 13 46 3.08 3.13
Austrian 2. Class South A Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Class Steinfeld Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Westnorth Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class WV-Thayatal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga SoutheastReserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Liga Central-East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class C Reserve (K)
Austrian 2. Class Central Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Class North Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Class South B Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Class South C Reserve (B)
Austrian 2. Class Traisental/Alpenv. Res. (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Ybbstal/Alpenv. Res. (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Central Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Central-West Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Donau Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Marchfeld Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class North/Central Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class North/East Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Northwest (Reserve) OÖ
Austrian 2. Class Northwest Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Pulkaut./Schmidat. Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class South Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Southwest Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Triestingtal Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Wachau Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Waldviertel South Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Wechsel Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel-North Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel-South Reserve (NÖ)
Austrian 2. Class West Reserve (OÖ)
Austrian 2. Class Yspertal/Alpenvorland (NÖ) 15 £0 29.67 5.13 1 1 19 52 4.64 4.87
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Under-League A (EXT) 1 £0 12 12 9 15 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Under-League B (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft Under-League C (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class A 15 £0 26 12.2 12.2 12 16 0.58 0.61
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class B 7 £0 26 12 12 0 13 15 0.51 0.56
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class C 9 £0 23.17 12 12 0 12 17 1.89 2.12
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class D 13 £0 12 12 12 17 0 0
Austrian Level 10
Austrian 5. County Class Central (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian 5. County Class Oberland (Vbg) 13 £0 24.8 7 8 30 5.91 6.28
Austrian 5. County Class Unterland (Vbg) 12 £0 24.75 8 1 1 8 30 3.65 3.83
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class A (EXT) L3 5 £0 12 0 12 8 15 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class B (EXT) L3 2 £0 12 12 5 15 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class C (EXT) 2 £0 12 12 11 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 1. Class D (L3) (EXT) 1 £0 12 12 5 0 0
Austrian Youth League Tyrol B 4 £0 1 4.5 5.1
Austrian 2. Class A Reserve (K)
Austrian 2. Class B Reserve (K)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class A (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class B (EXT)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class C (EXT) (L3)
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. ClassD (EXT) L4
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class A 9 £0 27.5 12 10.8 0.5 12 15 0.93 0.98
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class B (EXT) 1 £0 0 2 15 0 0
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Class D (EXT) L4
Diözesan Sport Gemeinschaft 2. Classe C (EXT)
Austria VAFÖ 1. Klasse East (EXT)
Austria VAFÖ 1. Klasse Southeast (EXT)
Austria VAFÖ 1. Klasse West (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse E (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse F (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse G (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Southwest (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse F (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse H (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksklasse Carinthia (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga South (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga South (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 1.Klasse North (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 1.Klasse South (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse East A (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse East B (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse North (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse Northeast (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse South (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ 2. Klasse Southeast (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ Landesmeister (EXT)
Gauklasse Kärnten (EXT)
Austrian Youth League Burgenland
Austrian Youth League Burgenland A
Austrian Youth League Burgenland B
Austrian Youth League Burgenland C
Austrian Youth League Carinthia
Austrian Youth League Carinthia A
Austrian Youth League Carinthia B
Austrian Youth League Carinthia C
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria A
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria B
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria C
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria D
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria E
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria F
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria G
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria H
Austrian Youth League Lower Austria I
Austrian Youth League Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian Youth League Salzburg A
Austrian Youth League Salzburg B
Austrian Youth League Salzburg C
Austrian Youth League Styria
Austrian Youth League Styria A
Austrian Youth League Styria B
Austrian Youth League Styria C
Austrian Youth League Styria D
Austrian Youth League Styria E
Austrian Youth League Styria F
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria A
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria B
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria C
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria D
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria E
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria F
Austrian Youth League Upper Austria G
Austrian 1. Klasse Oberdonau-Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian Landesliga Upper Austria (L2) (EXT)
Austrian Youth League Tyrol C 2 £0 1 15.2 17.25
Austrian Div. Carinthia (L3) (EXT)
Austrian Landesliga Upper Austria (L3) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse A (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse B (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Landesliga (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse B (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse East (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse I (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse West (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga West (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga West (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Southwest (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse D (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga West (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse South B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Southeast A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Southeast B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse West (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga Central (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Southwest (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse C (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse D (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Salzkammergut (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse Wechsel (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. Klasse West (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe Wechsel (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe West (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Central/South (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe Northwest (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe Steinfeld (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Abstimmungspokal Carinthia (EXT)
Befreiungspokal Kärnten (EXT)
Dr. Tschamerpokal Kärnten (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northeast (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South-Central (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Traisental (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Tullnerfeld (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Waldviertel (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Ybbstal (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North B (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North-East (ST) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Gruppe Manhartsberg (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Manhartsberg A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South A (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South B (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South C (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South D (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central Middle (T) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga North (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class Piesting (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class Meister Playoff (Vbg)
Austrian Arealeague Mürztal (ST) (EXT)
Austrian County Cup
Austrian Dis.South-Staffel B - M/K
Austrian District Class Murtal (St)
Austrian Div. Styria 2. Class (EXT)
Austrian Reserve Competitions
Austrian Youth Teams 3 £0 14 7.5 14 43 15.63 16.63
Grazer Herbstmessepokal (EXT]
Heinrich Kretschmayer-Pokal Carinthia
Wiener Tagblatt Pokal 1. Class (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Vienna A (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Vienna B (EXT)
Austrian 2. League A (EXT)
Austrian 2. League North (EXT)
Austrian 2. League South (EXT)
Austrian District Class Bodensee-Vorarlberg (EXT)
Austrian District Class East (EXT)
Austrian District Class Oberdonau (EXT)
Austrian District Class South (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. A (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. B (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. C (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. D (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. E (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederdonau Grp. F (EXT)
Austrian Div. Niederösterreich (L2) (EXT)
Austrian Regional Division East (L2) (EXT)
Austrian Tauernleague (EXT)
Austrian Tauernleague North (EXT)
Austrian Tauernleague South (EXT)
Austrian War Championship Upper Austria (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Carinthia (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Lower Austria (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Lower Austria North (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Lower Austria South (NÖ)
Austrian 1. Class Provinze (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South A (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South B (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse West (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League B (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest (L3) (NÖ) [EXT]
Austrian 2. Liga South (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga West (L3) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Alpenliga (EXT)
Austrian Arlbergleague (EXT)
Austrian County League Vorarlberg (L3) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Lower Austria (L3) (EXT)
Austrian Provincegroup South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Provinzgruppe North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Regional League West (EXT)
Austrian Regional League West Lower Playoff
Austrian Regional League West Upper Playoff
Austrian Tyrolian County League 3. LS (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian Kreisliga (EXT)
Austrian 1. County League Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse North (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Northwest (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse South-Central (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Waldviertel (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse West (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse West-Central (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Carinthia (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse East A (L4) (NÖ) EXT
Austrian 2. Klasse East B (L4) (NÖ) EXT
Austrian 2. Klasse Erlauftal (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse North (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northwest A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northwest B (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South B (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South C (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Traisental (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Tullnerfeld (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Waldviertel A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Ybbstal (L4) (NÖ) [EXT]
Austrian 2. League C (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga North (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest A (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Northwest B (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga South (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Southeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Southeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga Waldviertel (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Liga West (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian County League Vorarlberg (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Div. Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian Regional League Tyrol (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian County League 4. LS (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southeast (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldv. (L4) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Innsbruck (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. County League Salzburg North (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. County League Salzburg South (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South D (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Vorarlberg (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class East (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class South (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian B-Class - Innsbruck-City (EXT)
Austrian B-Class-Oberinntal (EXT)
Austrian II. Liga Northwest (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga East (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga West (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian A-Class (EXT)
Austrian Tyrolian B-Class (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southe. (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldv. (L5) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian VAFÖ Vienna - 1.Class West (EXT)
Austrian Youth League Vorarlberg Group 4 (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class North (S) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South A (B) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South B (B) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Southwest (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northwest B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksklasse North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian District Group North Central (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Lower Division (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga East (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Oberliga West (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Schutzgruppe East (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southeast (L6) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldviertel L6 (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Mürztal (St) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League Central (T) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League East (T) (EXT)
Austrian 1. League West (T) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North A (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class South (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Southwest (S) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Erdölgebiet (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse North (L7) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse North A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse North-Central (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Northeast B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian District Group North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga North/Northwest (L7) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga South/Southeast (L7) (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga West/Waldviertel L7 (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Mur (St) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Marchfeld A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class North (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Southeast (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Waldviertel North (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel A (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central (T) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Central/North (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League East (T) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League West (T) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Class (S) (EXT)
Austrian Under Playoff 2. Klasse Weinv.-S (EXT)
Austrian Upper Playoff 2. Klasse Weinv.-S (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Marchfeld B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Weinviertel B (NÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class Mittleres Playoff (Vbg)
Austrian 4. County Class Oberland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian 4. County Class Unteres Playoff (Vbg)
Austrian 4. County Class Unterland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian All Star Game (EXT)
Austrian Liberatorcup (EXT)
Austrian Super Cup (EXT)
Austrian Wanderpreis des Gauleiters (EXT)
Raiffeisen Cup Central (EXT)
Raiffeisen Cup North (EXT)
Raiffeisen Cup South A (EXT)
Raiffeisen Cup South B (EXT)
Springcup Carinthia (EXT)
Vienna Cup (EXT)
Wiener Tagblatt Pokal 2. Class (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse B2 (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian District Class West (EXT)
Austrian Div. Upper Austria-Salzburg (EXT)
Austrian Upper Austrian 1. Klasse (EXT)
Austrian Amateurstaatsmeisterschaft (EXT)
Austrian Unterliga Kärnten (EXT)
Austrian Upper Austria Group A (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Landesliga (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. League Vorarlberg (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Bezirksliga East (OÖ) (L4) (EXT)
Austrian Reserve League Tyrol Group 4
Austrian 1. Class Oberland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class Unterland (Vbg) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse Central (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Klasse East (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse B (OÖ) (L5) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class A1 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class A2 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class B1 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class B2 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class C1 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class C2 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class D1 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class D2 (K) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South A (B) (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class South B (B) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse Central/East (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Klasse South (OÖ) (L6) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse B1 (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 3. Klasse Traunviertel (EXT)
Austrian 1. Class East (OÖ) 13 £0 27.36 8 8 5 29 78 8.06 8.5
Austrian 1. Class Southwest (OÖ) 14 £0 26.35 8 8 5 29 71 9.04 9.53
Austrian 2. Klasse Central (OÖ) (L7) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Central/East (OÖ) (EXT)
Austrian 2. Class Central/West (OÖ) 13 £0 30.03 5.18 1.55 1.27 19 68 5.65 5.89
Austrian 2. Class East (OÖ) 13 £0 28.62 5.08 1.17 1.25 20 67 3.06 3.2
Austrian 2. Class North/Central (OÖ) 14 £0 24 5 1 1 19 67 1.11 1.26
Austrian 2. Class Northwest (OÖ) 14 £0 30.2 5 1 1 19 67 3.16 3.32
Austrian 10. Octobercup Carinthia (EXT)
Innviertler Footballcup (EXT)
Name Balance Budget Wage Avg Age Avg Att Training Newgens Yth Recruitment Rating Potential
RB Salzburg £30m £6m £320k 19.58 13,331 Superb Superb Exceptional 75 82
LASK £4m £770k £115k 20.65 4,752 Good Good Good 73 76
Sturm Graz £3m £616k £118k 20.04 10,593 Great Excellent Good 73 76
Rapid Wien £14m £3m £171k 20.22 14,260 Excellent Good Good 72 77
Wolfsberger £3m £641k £75k 19.85 2,628 Good Good Good 71 75
Hartberg £516k £51k £68k 25.67 2,756 Great Average Adequate 71 74
Austria Klagenfurt £-4m £0 £53k 21.85 5,811 Good Average Adequate 70 72
Austria Wien £-14m £0 £99k 20.08 7,853 Excellent Excellent Excellent 70 75
Altach £2m £182k £70k 22.52 4,045 Great Great Average 70 73
Admira £-1m £0 £52k 19.27 2,368 Excellent Excellent Excellent 69 73
Ried £330k £51k £53k 20.43 4,499 Great Good Average 69 72
WSG Tirol £2m £299k £45k 21.76 1,538 Good Good Adequate 68 73
Wacker Innsbruck £183k £43k £31k 24.23 1,997 Great Good Average 66 69
Liefering £53k £0 £30k 17.46 263 Superb Superb Exceptional 65 77
Lafnitz £327k £68k £22k 23.05 450 Great Average Adequate 65 68
Austria Lustenau £-312k £0 £21k 20.63 2,534 Good Average Adequate 65 70
BW Linz £172k £34k £27k 21.79 827 Below Average Adequate Fairly Basic 65 68
FAC Wien £109k £21k £22k 19.94 928 Good Good Average 64 68
GAK 1902 £775k £128k £20k 23.04 2,051 Great Average Average 64 67
St. Pölten £-868k £0 £30k 22.7 1,098 Great Great Good 64 68
Vienna £-440 £0 £0 26.46 350 Average Adequate Fairly Basic 64 67
Juniors OÖ £536k £0 £19k 19.15 254 Great Good Average 64 72
Stripfing £-11k £0 £0 24.62 200 Good Average Adequate 64 67
Amstetten £687k £128k £14k 23.28 960 Good Adequate Fairly Basic 63 66
SK Rapid Vienna II £10k £0 £13k 18.52 334 Excellent Poor Limited 63 73
Horn £955k £188k £16k 21.41 568 Good Average Adequate 63 68
Young Violets Austria £6k £0 £22k 20.05 445 Excellent Poor Limited 63 71
Dornbirn 1913 £66k £13k £18k 22.16 1,350 Average Adequate Average 63 67
Leoben £0 £0 £0 26.26 250 Average Adequate Fairly Basic 61 65
Vorwärts Steyr £-193k £0 £17k 23.12 1,352 Good Average Adequate 61 66
Name Age Job Wage Expires Rating
Franco Foda 55 Manager (First Team) 31-12-2021
Dr. Stefan Oesen (Stefan Oesen) 36 Head Performance Analyst 30-06-2022
Peter Schöttel 54 Chief Scout 30-06-2022
Christoph Ogris 42 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2022
Dr. Gerhard Zallinger (Gerhard Zallinger) 51 Fitness Coach (First Team) 30-06-2022
Werner Gregoritsch 63 Manager (U21 Team) 31-12-2022
Robert Almer 37 GK Coach (First Team) 30-06-2022
Thomas Kristl 58 Assistant Manager (First Team) 30-06-2022
Raimund Hedl 46 GK Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Mike Steverding 57 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2022
Thomas Graw 55 Coach (First Team) 30-06-2022
Jürgen Säumel 36 Assistant Manager (First Team) 30-06-2023
Werner Pentz 54 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Andreas Gahleitner 39 Assistant Manager (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Christoph Pomper 43 Physio (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Norbert Razenböck 65 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Josef Schicklgruber 53 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Stefan Arvay 46 Fitness Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Christoph Spiehs 30 GK Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Martin Scherb 52 Manager (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Hermann Stadler 60 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Roland Leser 44 Performance Analyst (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Alois Schönherr 57 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Manfred Zsak 56 Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Philipp Endl 36 Physio (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Enrico Kulovits 46 Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Johannes Handler 40 Physio (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Dennis Baraznowski 28 Assistant Manager (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
MMag. Christoph Perner (Christoph Perner) 35 Fitness Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022
Michael Vettorazzi 48 Physio (First Team) 30-06-2022
Dr. Christoph Resinger (Christoph Resinger) 46 Doctor (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Hannes Gasselseder 40 Fitness Coach (U21 Team) 30-06-2022
Christoph Gonaus 35 Fitness Coach (U19 Team) 30-06-2022